Atenveldt Order of March

Please Note: To conduct your search effectively, kindly use your Main Profile Name rather than an Alias or Alternate/Preferred Spelling.
Click on Name to See Profile

Order Name Highest Award or Title Date Earned
1 Baldric der Krieger King 2024-05-04
2 Hürrem bint Osman al-Urduni Queen 2024-05-04
3 Nikolaus von Erlach Baron of Atenveldt 2021-10-16
4 Valdis Skarpa Baroness of Atenveldt 2021-10-16
5 Jorgen Unruh Baron of Tr Ysgithr 2023-03-12
6 Æsa Knarrabringa Baroness of Tr Ysgithr 2023-03-12
7 Elizabeth Redfern Baroness of Sun Dragon 2022-12-10
8 Duncan Redfern Baron of Sun Dragon 2022-12-10
9 Nathaniel Schaffer Baron of Mons Tonitrus 2022-08-27
10 Swetiua de Torleton Baroness of Mons Tonitrus 2022-08-27
11 Johan of Hawksley Baron of Twin Moons 2024-03-23
12 Catyln O'Sullivan Baroness of Twin Moons 2024-03-23
13 Nilster Alex Lomeland Baron of Ered Sul 2023-08-18
14 Margre of Ered Sul Baroness of Ered Sul 2023-08-18
15 Wade Greenwall Baron of Granite Mountain 2023-05-07
16 Rós inghean Uí Ghallchobhair Baroness of Granite Mountain 2023-05-07
17 Arthur of Lockehaven Duchy 1973-04-14
18 Kathleen MacChluarain, the Pure Duchy 1973-09-29
19 Sequora of Zagamar Duchy 1975-06-22
20 Robert Roundpounder Duchy 1975-06-22
21 Care-Cheri of the Fallen Stars Duchy 1977-08-13
22 Malinda Hohen van Kester Duchy 1981-07-04
23 Lyn of Whitewolfe Duchy 1983-09-26
24 Trelon of the Wood Duchy 1986-06-07
25 Amanda Edwin Duchy 1990-04-28
26 Jaqueline of Atenveldt Duchy 1992-08-29
27 Mark von Neumannsgrund Duchy 1992-08-29
28 Mathghamhain MacAlpine Duchy 1998-09-05
29 Katerina O'Callaghan Duchy 1998-09-05
30 Arthur O'Flaherty Duchy 1999-11-06
31 Alisandra Gabrielli Duchy 2000-05-06
32 Aaron Graves Duchy 2000-05-06
33 Asa Hrafnsdóttir Duchy 2001-01-06
34 Áilgheanán mac Síthigh Duchy 2001-04-06
35 Eric Stroud Duchy 2003-11-01
36 Nichelle of Whitewolfe Duchy 2003-11-01
37 Deille of Farnham Duchy 2004-05-01
38 Jonathon von Trotha Duchy 2004-05-01
39 Craven Duchy 2006-11-04
40 Areus of Sparta Duchy 2007-05-05
41 Elzbieta the Constant Duchy 2007-05-05
42 Eduard Gostomski Duchy 2008-05-03
43 Fiona Wiggins Duchy 2010-06-19
44 Amirah al-Zahra Duchy 2011-05-07
45 Gabriela Juliana de Bordeaux Duchy 2011-11-05
46 Damiana McDade Duchy 2013-05-04
47 Tristan Dragonheart Duchy 2013-05-04
48 Amber Bikkisdottir Duchy 2014-04-05
49 Elizabeth Æthelwulf Duchy 2017-05-06
50 Morgan Æthelwulf Duchy 2017-05-06
51 Ivan Petrovich Duchy 2018-11-03
52 Ian'ka Ivanovna zhena Petrovitsa Duchy 2018-11-03
53 Czypser Duchy 2023-11-11
54 Mineko of Monster Hall Duchy 2023-11-11
55 Felicia MacChlurain County 1971-06-22
56 Irving de Rosamonde MacChlurain County 1971-12-03
57 Stephen von Geist County 1972-06-18
58 Shannon of Eire County 1972-06-18
59 Lorelei of Lockehaven County 1973-04-14
60 Seitse County 1974-01-05
61 Pontius Maximilian de Leon of South Cashion County 1975-12-13
62 Denis of the Titans County 1976-06-06
63 Alaric von Rotstern County 1976-10-09
64 Yseult of Orkney County 1976-10-09
65 Sara Celeste County 1980-06-07
66 Shaleaya of the Whispering Pine County 1980-12-06
67 Amayot of Aragon County 1982-05-30
68 Kerensa of Willowmere County 1982-05-30
69 Trude Lacklandia County 1984-06-02
70 Freana Geardson County 1984-12-01
71 Richenda de la Selva County 1984-12-01
72 Beatrix von Wertenberg County 1988-04-09
73 Ina Estroboren County 1990-05-05
74 Elric of Moray County 1993-09-04
75 Tamira Ellivaine du Clonakilty County 1998-03-07
76 Douglas of Dunbar County 1999-05-01
77 Sarolta of Tir Ysgithr County 2000-11-04
78 Edane van Tiel County 2001-05-05
79 Johnathan Crusadene Whitewolf the Younger County 2001-05-05
80 Balor MacFaelechoin County 2001-11-03
81 Haley Óláfsdóttir County 2001-11-03
82 Symonne de Clare County 2004-03-14
83 Ismenia O'Mulryan County 2004-11-06
84 Mary Rose of Burgundy County 2006-11-04
85 Gilliana Leigh Gallway County 2012-05-12
86 Ilora von Neunhoff County 2012-11-03
87 Thomas de Revele County 2012-11-03
88 Lia Winterbourne County 2015-05-02
89 Brian Winterbourne County 2015-05-02
90 Golda ferch Deiniol County 2018-05-05
91 Marek the Jew County 2018-05-05
92 Dionisiya Tolochkova County 2019-11-02
93 Katrina von Neumann County 2022-11-19
94 Cona MacPherson County 2024-05-04
95 Æsa Öngull County 2024-05-04
96 Ivan du Grae Viscounty 1977-05-07
97 Anastasia Fedorovna Pantera Viscounty 1977-11-05
98 Thomas the Diaemus Viscounty 1977-11-05
99 Lore de Lorraine Viscounty 1978-07-08
100 Victoria of the Vales of Barnsdale Viscounty 1980-04-12
101 Justin du Roc Viscounty 1980-04-12
102 Roger du Grae Viscounty 1980-11-08
103 Elwynn de Grai Viscounty 1980-11-08
104 Faleena Camille del Sol Viscounty 1981-05-16
105 Kimie Murakami Viscounty 1983-04-30
106 Hastini Chandra Viscounty 1983-11-19
107 Thoronnaur of the Silverwoods Viscounty 1984-05-19
108 Lucia del Canto d'Ivrea Viscounty 1984-05-19
109 Rotwulf von Geistburg Viscounty 1984-11-17
110 Aurora of the Blackwoods Viscounty 1985-05-19
111 Berold de Gilbert Viscounty 1985-12-14
112 Camelen Melintaur Viscounty 1986-05-17
113 Ulric Brettvalda the Dragon Bear Viscounty 1987-06-20
114 Clea de Hunedoara Viscounty 1987-09-19
115 Eldrid Wolfsguard Viscounty 1988-03-19
116 Stefan Wasniewski Ste´Kolm Viscounty 1988-06-18
117 Adam Carlos Diaz de Castille Viscounty 1989-03-18
118 Gilbert Bertram de Harfleur Viscounty 1989-09-16
119 Brynhilde Kristiana Emma von Kohlenfeld Viscounty 1989-09-16
120 Danu Viscounty 1990-03-17
121 Bryon l'Ours d'Argent de Bourgogne Viscounty 1990-06-16
122 Silesia la Cherubica di Viso Viscounty 1990-06-16
123 Roslyne of Saxony Viscounty 1991-11-16
124 Arik Alton Viscounty 1991-11-16
125 Kalida Rudaya Viscounty 1992-05-16
126 Brandewyne the Brave Viscounty 1992-11-22
127 Lawrence of Ironwood Viscounty 1992-11-22
128 Christopher Reuben Montoya Viscounty 1993-05-15
129 Wander Riordan Viscounty 1994-05-07
130 Gerald the Inverter of Kilkenny Viscounty 1994-05-21
131 Jochi Guardian of the Night Viscounty 1994-05-21
132 Katherine Mariana O'Malley Viscounty 1994-11-19
133 Brianna Fey Whitewolfe Viscounty 1996-01-20
134 Yrsa Gudrunardottir Viscounty 1996-07-20
135 Sterling Schawn Leopard Viscounty 1997-03-15
136 Diana Della Rosa di Pergola Viscounty 1997-03-15
137 Jost Brandolf von Lück Viscounty 2015-01-24
138 Carole the Grim Knight 1970-10-11
139 Woodford of Lorien Order of Laurel 1972-05-05
140 Boncueur de Myrobolan Order of Laurel 1974-01-05
141 Hans von Bremen Order of Laurel 1974-01-27
142 Balldrich BallBarian BoulderBain Master of Arms 1974-02-16
143 Robert Strongbow Knight 1974-02-17
144 Bardric de Leonis Knight 1974-08-23
145 Barbara Fitzhugh de Brandhard Order of Pelican 1975-01-04
146 Ivanov von Schloss Knight 1975-02-22
147 Stanford of Sheffield Knight 1975-04-27
148 John the Mad Celt Knight 1975-06-18
149 Rod Grey, the Arbitrator Knight 1975-08-23
150 Ivan the Gross Order of Laurel 1975-10-26
151 Charles of the JACs Master of Arms 1975-12-14
152 Adler des Berges Knight 1976-04-04
153 Zsoltan Kovacs Order of Laurel 1976-04-04
154 Fevronia Murometsa Order of Laurel 1977-08-13
155 Louis le Blanc lou Boumain Order of Laurel 1977-12-17
156 Katrine de Baillie du Chat Order of Laurel 1978-03-25
157 Peregryne Tal Elan of Non Order of Laurel 1978-09-17
158 Hillary Stormrider Order of Pelican 1978-12-10
159 Daniel the Executioner Knight 1979-01-21
160 George of Port Kar Knight 1979-01-21
161 Moehammed Kasy Knight 1979-05-26
162 Gabriel Rene Antoine du Renard Order of Laurel 1979-05-28
163 Cormac MacGuin Knight 1979-07-28
164 Knuut Osterstrom Order of Laurel 1979-09-15
165 Alden of Newarkshire Knight 1979-12-16
166 Elrhond Windrider Knight 1980-03-15
167 Alwyne the Sinistral Knight 1980-10-05
168 Bartholomew of Wolfetwain Knight 1980-10-18
169 Kate Philippa o'Shion Order of Laurel 1980-10-19
170 Lazarus Artifex Order of Laurel 1980-10-19
171 Kaiilla of Terra Master of Arms 1980-10-19
172 Marya of Zagamar, the Mad Order of Laurel 1981-03-08
173 Löwe des Berges Knight 1981-05-23
174 Ynhared Dewines y Glyndu Order of Laurel 1981-05-23
175 Constantine Peradan Knight 1981-06-20
176 Geoffrey of Atherstane Knight 1981-10-04
177 Bohemund von Greifshafen Order of Laurel 1981-10-04
178 Marta as-tu Mika-Mysliwy Order of Laurel 1981-10-04
179 Zorex of Barony Atenveldt Master of Arms 1981-10-04
180 Yvonne of Mallowood Order of Pelican 1981-10-04
181 Thorad Bjorgsson Knight 1981-11-14
182 Thorgeirr Gunnarsson Knight 1981-11-14
183 Donella Chameleon Order of Pelican 1981-11-21
184 Gaston Bonneville de la Croix Knight 1982-03-20
185 Morgana Swansdottir Order of Laurel 1982-05-15
186 Mustafa the Pure Knight 1982-05-30
187 Te'abbata sarran Knight 1982-05-30
188 Rahlina del Norte Order of Pelican 1982-05-30
189 Olaf Bearcrusher Knight 1982-08-08
190 Ivar Corwin Knight 1983-03-20
191 Aton von Varro Knight 1983-04-02
192 Odan der Halogaland Master of Arms 1983-04-09
193 Lukor the Silent Knight 1983-12-17
194 Cahlin O'Tara Knight 1984-02-19
195 Samal Kaan Uxmalil Order of Laurel 1984-03-10
196 Frederick Tinamou the Untamed Order of Pelican 1984-04-08
197 Gareth of Bloodwine Gorge Knight 1984-05-27
198 Shron Ravenhair Knight 1985-01-19
199 Spencer Knight 1985-04-02
200 Morgan of Artemesia Knight 1985-12-21
201 Randall Morgan Knight 1985-12-21
202 Lydia Nove' Order of Laurel 1986-01-18
203 Gudrid Sorensdottir Order of Laurel 1986-02-16
204 Radon of Ered Isen Order of Pelican 1986-03-08
205 Bohun Knight 1986-08-23
206 Kathryn du Vent de Mer of Whitewolfe Order of Laurel 1986-11-02
207 Dafydd MacFarlane Knight 1986-12-06
208 Martel Slugslayer Knight 1987-01-17
209 Arian Rowan of Featherfin Order of Laurel 1987-02-14
210 Llywellyn ap Llwyd ap Iorwerth Knight 1987-03-15
211 Alexandre Blackstone of Yorkshire Knight 1987-07-04
212 Kiera Mörkstjärna Order of Pelican 1987-09-05
213 Eric Loren Elcara Order of Pelican 1987-11-14
214 Emrys Bethoc Order of Laurel 1988-03-06
215 Richard of Annesley Knight 1988-06-04
216 Siobhan Medhbh O'Roarke Order of Pelican 1988-10-08
217 Maginfred Beorhtmaer Uhtric Order of Laurel 1988-12-03
218 Brendan mac Artuir Knight 1989-01-29
219 Mark the Immoral Order of Pelican 1989-02-19
220 Magdalena Asmarit di Venezia Order of Pelican 1989-05-06
221 Rhianwen o Enfys Disberod Order of Laurel 1989-08-05
222 Elfleda Tarsella Bethoc Order of Pelican 1989-08-05
223 Helen Jennet of Foxhall Order of Pelican 1989-08-09
224 Alwyn Stewart Order of Pelican 1989-08-26
225 Constance d'Orleans Order of Pelican 1989-08-26
226 Huan the Mighty Knight 1989-09-03
227 Egan Blackwolf Order of Pelican 1990-02-18
228 Tamsina of Norwich Order of Laurel 1990-04-07
229 Paulo Valter Barnick Tarnovsky Knight 1990-07-14
230 Siegfried of the Black Glade Knight 1990-07-21
231 Ursa Ivarsdottir Order of Laurel 1990-08-04
232 Michael of Bedford Knight 1990-08-18
233 Nootka Karlsefni Order of Pelican 1990-11-03
234 Cathlin of Morecombe Bottome Order of Laurel 1991-01-26
235 Hagar Helmsplitter Order of Pelican 1991-08-03
236 Jocelyn Douglas of Fairfax Order of Pelican 1991-08-03
237 Richard Omrisson of the Wolvenkin Order of Pelican 1991-08-03
238 Komask Undan of the Silver Stallion Knight 1991-11-02
239 Richard Demaris Knight 1991-11-23
240 Arianna Windhaven Order of Pelican 1992-02-16
241 Jürgen Peredur Knight 1992-03-07
242 Gregor McArlen Order of Laurel 1992-03-07
243 Malcolm Leslie the Scot Order of Laurel 1992-05-16
244 Robin Huxley of Land's End Order of Pelican 1992-08-29
245 Nicolas Alejandro del Otono Order of Laurel 1993-01-16
246 Jean Guy Talbot Du Lac Knight 1993-03-07
247 Morgan Blodwell Knight 1993-03-20
248 Davan inn Spaki Order of Laurel 1993-03-20
249 Dietrich Kurneck von Hammerstein Knight 1993-05-16
250 Gisele de la Rose Blanche Order of Laurel 1993-06-19
251 Stephan of Strathclyde Knight 1993-06-27
252 Maureen Fionn Lochlannach Order of Laurel 1993-08-07
253 Tamar of Highmoor Order of Laurel 1993-08-07
254 Mark Lightburn Knight 1993-08-28
255 Irvin MacLeod Knight 1993-11-06
256 Gretchen Gwynhwyfar Order of Laurel 1993-11-07
257 Daniel fitz Aaron Order of Laurel 1994-02-20
258 Alexandra del Monte di Pietà Order of Laurel 1994-05-21
259 Uko d'Aosta Order of Pelican 1994-05-21
260 Rhodri Longshanks Order of Laurel 1994-06-04
261 Dan Halfhand Knight 1994-06-18
262 Ceridwen ferch Rhys ap Michael Order of Pelican 1994-06-18
263 Rowen of Staffin Order of Laurel 1994-10-08
264 Angela Sara María Díaz de Valdés Order of Laurel 1994-10-09
265 Richard Wymarc Order of Laurel 1994-11-12
266 Morgan Etienne ap Gwalchmai Gwynedd Knight 1995-04-23
267 Angelica Peregrine the Red Order of Pelican 1995-04-23
268 Adrian Blackwell du Morgue Knight 1995-05-26
269 Angus Macairt Knight 1995-09-02
270 Fëamîr Bek Master of Arms 1995-09-02
271 Myrddina O'Dolwyddelan Order of Pelican 1995-09-02
272 Ulisse Rowden Blackarrow of Boyd Order of Laurel 1995-10-07
273 Sylvanus of Sutherland Master of Arms 1995-10-07
274 Kolgríma Asgeirsdóttir Order of Pelican 1995-10-07
275 Elliott Gallowglass Order of Pelican 1995-10-07
276 Conor MacNeil Knight 1995-10-08
277 Lillian of the Distant Shores Order of Laurel 1995-11-11
278 Gilda Nootka's Wife Order of Pelican 1995-11-11
279 Maechyll of Maelienydd Knight 1995-11-19
280 Gwylym ab Owain Tatershal Order of Pelican 1995-12-09
281 Miranda the Seamstress Order of Laurel 1996-01-20
282 Melisend de Chartres Order of Pelican 1996-01-20
283 Johannes von Brückenheim Knight 1996-01-21
284 Jakob von Groningen Knight 1996-01-27
285 John of Flanders Knight 1996-01-27
286 Kyra Kai ferch Madoc Order of Laurel 1996-01-27
287 Elaine O Lansteffan Order of Pelican 1996-01-27
288 Thorn de Lyon Order of Pelican 1996-02-18
289 Gregory of Bec Knight 1996-07-06
290 James Ulrich MacKellar Order of Laurel 1996-07-06
291 Rachel Ashton Order of Pelican 1996-07-06
292 Jonathan Thorne Knight 1996-09-07
293 Sofia Mikhailovna Order of Pelican 1996-10-12
294 Leila Angwin of the Silver Stallion Order of Laurel 1997-01-04
295 Keigan Broussard Knight 1997-02-15
296 Catriona Cattanach of Clan Macpherson Order of Pelican 1997-05-03
297 Domingo Diaz de la Vega y Martin Order of Laurel 1997-09-06
298 Rowan of the Titans Order of Laurel 1997-09-06
299 Owain Norgard of Greenbriar Order of Pelican 1997-09-07
300 Roger von Allenstein Order of Pelican 1997-09-21
301 Lothar le Coi Knight 1997-10-05
302 Cassandra of Kingswear Order of Laurel 1997-11-01
303 Leo Alejandro Knight 1997-11-02
304 Morgan Stardancer Order of Pelican 1997-11-02
305 Gavin Morgan Knight 1997-11-22
306 Una Eadgyth Eastmund Order of Pelican 1998-01-04
307 Wilhelus le Casse Order of Pelican 1998-01-04
308 Balin Michael Guiscard Knight 1998-01-11
309 Jessica the Steadfast Order of Pelican 1998-01-24
310 Timujin Timurtologai Knight 1998-01-25
311 Mairi Broder Order of Laurel 1998-02-14
312 Jean Clare Order of Pelican 1998-02-15
313 Rolann O Ceallaigh the Gentle Order of Pelican 1998-03-07
314 Gregory Wynterson Knight 1998-06-20
315 Rulich Sturmveder Knight 1998-08-01
316 Ealasaid nic Suibhne Order of Laurel 1998-09-05
317 Ysabet ferch Gwydyon Order of Laurel 1998-09-06
318 Wulfhere Forloren Knight 1998-10-11
319 Alina Francesca de Navarre Order of Pelican 1998-11-22
320 Robert de Zwijger van Limburg Order of Pelican 1999-01-02
321 Shawn Robert of Kilkenny Knight 1999-01-24
322 Brandolf Abelard Order of Pelican 1999-01-24
323 Edric of Saint Michaels Mount Order of Laurel 1999-02-14
324 Deborah Inis Glas Order of Pelican 1999-02-14
325 Diego de Marulanda al Nadil Order of Pelican 1999-02-14
326 Caelina Laerd Reisende Order of Laurel 1999-09-05
327 Christiana Haberdasher Order of Laurel 1999-09-19
328 Odinel Reidleck Order of Pelican 1999-09-19
329 Devora Risee de Apors Order of Laurel 1999-10-09
330 Alane O'Maoilriain Order of Pelican 1999-10-24
331 Isabel d'Estella Order of Pelican 1999-10-24
332 Peregrine Falconer of Greenbriar Order of Pelican 1999-10-24
333 Brenna MacGhie of Kintyre Order of Pelican 1999-10-30
334 Leif the Wanderer Order of Pelican 1999-10-30
335 Raffaelle de Mallorca Order of Laurel 1999-11-06
336 Caroline Marie de Fontenailles Order of Pelican 1999-11-20
337 Sveyn Egilsson Order of Pelican 2000-06-10
338 Serena Ruhanne Order of Laurel 2000-09-03
339 Katherine Maniske a' Nynetails Order of Pelican 2000-10-14
340 Cassia Mortivaux Order of Laurel 2001-01-07
341 Magdalen Venturosa Order of Pelican 2001-01-20
342 Phillip MhicRath of Locksley Knight 2001-02-16
343 Michael of Worcester Order of Pelican 2001-06-23
344 Gwendolen Wold Order of Laurel 2001-07-29
345 Shamus Sinclair Order of Pelican 2001-08-25
346 Angelica Blauschild Order of Laurel 2001-09-02
347 Catriona Katla Order of Pelican 2001-09-02
348 Jason Thorne of Antioch Knight 2001-10-28
349 William Xanthos Knight 2001-10-28
350 Tigra MacKay of Marwoode Order of Pelican 2001-11-11
351 Meadhbh ní Dhubhthaigh Order of Laurel 2002-02-17
352 Roger Mighel de Ryes Knight 2002-03-02
353 Henry Enhallow Order of Laurel 2002-03-23
354 Ynez Chaiya Benveniste Order of Pelican 2002-05-04
355 Duncan Maclean of Duart Order of Pelican 2002-05-05
356 Alexandra Ketillaug of Kastelholm Order of Pelican 2002-07-20
357 Aliannsa inghean uí Ríoghbhardáin Order of Pelican 2002-08-10
358 Isabel du Lac d'Azur Order of Laurel 2002-09-08
359 Eirny Thorvaldsdottir Order of Laurel 2002-11-16
360 Camilla Maria Hazelwood Order of Laurel 2003-02-16
361 Ian Cradoc Order of Pelican 2003-03-30
362 Sean South Knight 2003-09-20
363 Candace Margreta Zanten Order of Laurel 2003-09-27
364 Magdalena Aeleis MacLellan Order of Pelican 2003-09-27
365 Selene O'Malley Order of Pelican 2003-10-04
366 Kristoff McLain Cameron Order of Pelican 2003-10-25
367 Cecily de la Warde Order of Laurel 2004-01-03
368 Karma Tinzin Khandro Order of Pelican 2004-01-03
369 Katerinka Stepanova Gostimira Order of Pelican 2004-02-14
370 Augaire Uisnigh Order of Laurel 2004-02-28
371 Katherine of Cate Hall Order of Pelican 2004-05-01
372 Alianora Alexandra da Lyshåret Order of Laurel 2004-05-02
373 Cosimo Orsini Knight 2004-08-02
374 Aurora de Ivory Order of Laurel 2004-08-02
375 Iago Goff Order of Laurel 2004-08-02
376 Isabella Dati Order of Laurel 2004-10-17
377 Nudd MacPherson Knight 2004-11-06
378 Conallan hua Mordha Knight 2005-02-18
379 Zachariah de Kane Knight 2005-02-18
380 Yonatan vom Schwartzfleck Order of Laurel 2005-02-19
381 Roland Ansbacher Knight 2005-07-24
382 Gavin McLaren Order of Pelican 2005-08-06
383 Gwenllian ferch Llywelyn ab Ieuan Order of Pelican 2005-08-28
384 Dougal MacPherson the Tall Knight 2005-09-04
385 Donegal Buchanan Knight 2005-11-05
386 Jehanne le feu du Christ Order of Pelican 2005-11-05
387 Dairine Mor O hUigin Order of Laurel 2006-01-14
388 Steffan von Hessen Knight 2006-02-17
389 William Dunstan of York Order of Pelican 2006-03-24
390 Angele Plaisance Order of Laurel 2006-07-22
391 Karhu of the Titans Knight 2006-11-11
392 Renee Claymore Order of Pelican 2007-01-06
393 Sim MacFhearchair Order of Laurel 2007-01-20
394 Elias Loredan Knight 2007-02-18
395 Seamus "Padre" McDaid Order of Pelican 2007-02-18
396 Jennifer Trethewy Order of Laurel 2007-08-25
397 Silvestro Lo Nero Knight 2007-09-02
398 Phineas Magollricke Order of Pelican 2007-10-20
399 Cécile de Brétigny Order of Laurel 2007-11-03
400 Leticia Troischesnes Order of Laurel 2008-02-16
401 Phil the Skeptic Order of Laurel 2008-03-01
402 Anita de Challis Order of Pelican 2008-03-02
403 Timothy Blackwell Knight 2008-05-03
404 Ælfred Lionstar of Ravenspur Knight 2008-05-03
405 Kelan McBride of Arainn Order of Pelican 2008-06-07
406 Godfrey von Rheinfels Order of Pelican 2008-08-23
407 Malaius der Totenschläger Knight 2008-11-01
408 Bran Padraig of Antrim Order of Laurel 2008-11-01
409 Amy Marie MacCormack Order of Laurel 2009-03-07
410 Ritchyrd McUath Order of Pelican 2009-03-28
411 Hrefna Karsefni Order of Pelican 2009-05-02
412 Grainne the Red Order of Laurel 2009-11-07
413 Sely Bloxam Order of Pelican 2010-03-07
414 Eden Blacksmith Order of Pelican 2010-03-27
415 Charles de Lacy Order of Pelican 2010-04-10
416 Christine von Guttin Order of Pelican 2010-04-10
417 Thomas de Lacy Order of Pelican 2010-04-10
418 Conor de Carlton Order of Pelican 2010-06-05
419 Léot mac Grigair Order of Laurel 2010-10-23
420 Morwenna teg Caernarvon Order of Pelican 2010-10-23
421 Oslaf of Northumbria Knight 2010-11-06
422 Kazimer Valentov Knight 2011-02-19
423 Tvoislava Michelovna Order of Laurel 2011-05-07
424 Aneirin Ynis Peaboadie Order of Laurel 2011-05-07
425 Mederic de Chastelerault Order of Pelican 2011-05-07
426 Katrina von Rosenberg Order of Pelican 2011-05-07
427 Aimee Douglas Order of Pelican 2011-06-11
428 Thorin vorðr Ó Séaghdha Knight 2011-10-08
429 Dietrich Nibelung Order of Pelican 2011-10-22
430 Thomas Godefroy Order of Pelican 2011-10-23
431 Christopher FitzArthur of Walland Marsh Knight 2012-03-27
432 Tatiana Verlioni Order of Laurel 2012-03-27
433 Voron Gregor'ev syn Tsetseneviskii Order of Pelican 2012-03-27
434 Raven Mayne Order of Laurel 2012-05-05
435 Elsa Olavintytar Order of Laurel 2012-10-13
436 Þyri ingen Aedain ui Rigain Order of Pelican 2012-10-20
437 Varvara Robertsdotter Knight 2012-11-03
438 Duncan Bane Fuar Bhathais Knight 2013-03-02
439 Sabiha al-Nahdiyah Order of Pelican 2013-03-02
440 Kedivor Tal ap Cadugon Order of Pelican 2013-03-03
441 Alystyr Stewart Order of Pelican 2013-03-03
442 Lann-Valdis O'Davorreanne Order of Pelican 2013-03-30
443 Anya Sergeeva Order of Laurel 2013-05-04
444 Nefratiri Ani Order of Pelican 2013-05-04
445 Caoilfhionn inghean ui Mhaoil Ruanaidh Order of Laurel 2013-08-24
446 Cathal Finn O'Briain Knight 2013-09-28
447 Shoshana Drakere Order of Laurel 2013-10-19
448 Thaddeus Legolas Knight 2013-11-02
449 Imma Kaillewey Order of Laurel 2013-11-02
450 Nikita Dobryna Kievich Knight 2014-03-01
451 Rüdiger Seraphin Knight 2014-03-15
452 Gunnar Skullsplitter Order of Laurel 2014-09-20
453 Malise MacKendry Order of Laurel 2014-11-01
454 Arianna della Luna Order of Pelican 2014-11-01
455 Sean Gleny Knight 2015-01-18
456 Finnian Tulloch MacLeod Knight 2015-02-28
457 Ajax of Barony Atenveldt Knight 2015-02-28
458 Caell Robertson Knight 2015-02-28
459 Margaret Raedwulf Order of Laurel 2015-02-28
460 Jean Andre Boeye Order of Pelican 2015-02-28
461 Elsbeth von Sonnenthal Order of Pelican 2015-03-14
462 Rowan Bridget Blackmoor Order of Pelican 2015-05-02
463 Taka Kensei Order of Defense 2015-05-02
464 Arsenda of Calais Order of Laurel 2015-05-16
465 Nator Der Grothen Schwarzen Hahn Knight 2015-07-11
466 Brigit ni Sheachnasaigh Order of Laurel 2015-11-07
467 Maredudd Browderer Order of Laurel 2015-11-07
468 Seelos Massman Order of Pelican 2015-11-07
469 Samara Caitlyn of Elfwyne Order of Pelican 2015-11-07
470 Jörg von den Hügeln Knight 2016-02-26
471 Fiordalisa Elena di Tomasso Order of Pelican 2016-04-02
472 Neot the Pict Knight 2016-07-09
473 Malcolm McGregor the Bold Order of Laurel 2016-07-09
474 Rachel Phythian Sons of Scotia Order of Pelican 2016-07-09
475 Gideon the Weary Knight 2016-08-27
476 Adelicia de Clare Order of Laurel 2016-11-05
477 Michaelis Aurelius Order of Pelican 2016-11-05
478 Omar ibn Haroun al-Askari al-Rumi Knight 2017-01-07
479 John Ailewrde Knight 2017-02-24
480 Patrekr Járngrímsson Order of Pelican 2017-02-26
481 Jacquelin de Normandie Order of Pelican 2017-03-25
482 Pelagius de Ball Knight 2017-05-06
483 Aoife inghean Oisín Order of Laurel 2017-05-06
484 Mathias MacCooel Knight 2017-08-26
485 al-Haddad ibn 'Abd al-Jabbar Knight 2017-08-26
486 Domagnev Volkovich Order of Laurel 2017-09-09
487 Lutold von Sonnenthal Order of Pelican 2017-10-28
488 Finola Sutherland Order of Pelican 2017-11-04
489 Finnr Eiriksson Order of Pelican 2017-11-04
490 Deletha of Anandyrdale Order of Laurel 2018-02-24
491 Demetrios of Crete Knight 2018-02-25
492 Heinrich Loescher von Rostock Order of Defense 2018-02-25
493 Tetinka Ribbing Order of Laurel 2018-04-07
494 Ruadhán mac Aoidh Order of Pelican 2018-04-07
495 Greta Lehn Brisling Order of Laurel 2018-04-08
496 Lisabetta Bartolomeo Zanca Order of Laurel 2018-05-05
497 Finnian MacBride Order of Pelican 2018-09-08
498 Iona Putnikova Order of Laurel 2018-09-22
499 Sutton de Grae Knight 2018-11-03
500 Ari Anson Order of Laurel 2019-01-27
501 Ignacio Diaz de Castile Knight 2019-02-23
502 Wolfgrim Kolbrand son Knight 2019-02-23
503 Rúadhán MacDubghail Order of Pelican 2019-02-23
504 Elissa Nova Order of Laurel 2019-02-24
505 Kirsten Maria Matz Order of Pelican 2019-02-24
506 Roland de Winter Order of Defense 2019-04-06
507 Fiona inghean Mheg Uidhir Order of Laurel 2019-04-27
508 Juliana la Caminante de Navarra Order of Pelican 2019-04-27
509 Nastas'ia Volkovicha Order of Pelican 2019-05-04
510 Violet Elliott Order of Pelican 2019-07-20
511 Emelyn Katrin Fraser Order of Pelican 2019-07-20
512 Morgaine Rhys ap Gruffydd Order of Pelican 2019-09-21
513 Maximilian Chance Order of Defense 2019-10-19
514 Devorix Catumari Knight 2019-11-02
515 Helgi Moosebane Knight 2020-01-11
516 Marcus Octavius Valerius Knight 2020-02-22
517 Volchekh Karsakov Knight 2020-02-22
518 Norah Rose Tenpenny Order of Pelican 2020-02-22
519 James Constantine Order of Pelican 2020-03-07
520 Pól Ó Coileáin Order of Pelican 2020-09-12
521 Danielle Camera de Misericordia Order of Pelican 2020-09-12
522 Fergus de Botha Order of Pelican 2021-09-11
523 Sigríðr Úlfsdóttir de Lacy Order of Pelican 2021-09-11
524 Grigor Medvedev Knight 2021-10-23
525 Roberto Raimondo de la Montana de Trieno Order of Pelican 2022-03-13
526 Sancha Galindo de Toledo Order of Laurel 2022-03-26
527 Liadan of Lochlainn Order of Pelican 2022-03-26
528 Grigor Montgomery Knight 2022-04-09
529 Wolff Schultz Knight 2022-06-04
530 Riàn hua Tadgáin Order of Pelican 2022-06-04
531 Richard Attekirck the Rabbit Order of Defense 2022-06-04
532 Genevieve de Lironcourt Order of Pelican 2022-06-25
533 Thome Spyle Syngere Order of Laurel 2022-08-27
534 Berkedei Kokosara Order of Pelican 2022-08-27
535 Donndubán mac Eógain Knight 2022-09-03
536 Rhys ap Trahaearn Knight 2022-09-10
537 Te h Mu Ginn Burgud Jerekh Order of Laurel 2022-09-10
538 Ann Busshenell of Tylehurst Order of Laurel 2022-09-10
539 Dalla of the Misty Forest Order of Pelican 2022-09-10
540 Irisko Aranyas Order of Laurel 2022-09-17
541 Mariette Dominique du Beau Order of Laurel 2022-09-17
542 Saba O'Coileain Order of Pelican 2022-09-17
543 Eyvor Halldorsdottir Order of Laurel 2022-10-15
544 Rainulf Lion Knight 2022-11-05
545 Richard Oakshield Knight 2022-11-19
546 Sebastian of the Titans Order of Laurel 2022-11-19
547 Eugene Haraldson Knight 2023-02-04
548 Brando Coradini Order of Defense 2023-02-04
549 Seved Ribbing Knight 2023-03-04
550 Emeludt von Zerssen Order of Pelican 2023-03-18
551 Sæunn Kerling Order of Pelican 2023-04-15
552 Gregoire le Gris Order of Laurel 2023-04-22
553 Gefroi le Gris Order of Pelican 2023-04-22
554 Octavia Gaillard Order of Pelican 2023-05-20
555 Qarakhan Monchuq Order of Laurel 2023-09-02
556 Edward Harrison Order of Pelican 2023-09-02
557 Frans Leifsson Knight 2023-09-24
558 Mattea Locatelli Order of Laurel 2023-10-14
559 Iseult inghean ui Threasaigh Order of Pelican 2023-10-14
560 Fergus MacInnes Order of Pelican 2023-10-14
561 Hamasaki Miyako Order of Defense 2023-10-21
562 Moira O'Droogan Order of Laurel 2023-11-11
563 Danyl Vendredi de Lyon Knight 2024-02-10
564 Liam Warr Knight 2024-03-02
565 Luther Von Eissen Knight 2024-03-03
566 Kandace Van de Libel Order of Pelican 2024-05-04
567 Uchdred of Danglemire Founding Baron or Baroness 1989-08-26
568 Beth McDonald Founding Baron or Baroness 1992-06-20
569 Gwenddwyn Y Hardd Founding Baron or Baroness 1996-07-27
570 Natal’ia Diekova vdova Rabynovicha Founding Baron or Baroness 2011-01-22
571 Bjorn Grahar Thegns and Bannthegns 1995-09-02
572 Christiana Febronia Thegns and Bannthegns 1995-09-02
573 Darthula Catriona MacMhurich Thegns and Bannthegns 1995-09-02
574 Melissa of Greenbranch Thegns and Bannthegns 1995-09-02
575 Otto Langhorn von Baden Thegns and Bannthegns 1995-09-02
576 Moire Ross of Haddirvyk Thegns and Bannthegns 1997-12-13
577 Tiernagh O'Mally Thegns and Bannthegns 1998-01-24
578 Philip Sinclair Thegns and Bannthegns 2000-08-26
579 Selina Marie Sinclair Thegns and Bannthegns 2000-08-26
580 Judith of Herefordshire Thegns and Bannthegns 2002-08-24
581 Brighed O'Daire Thegns and Bannthegns 2006-03-18
582 Edine Fairfield Thegns and Bannthegns 2006-09-09
583 Egan of Atenveldt Thegns and Bannthegns 2010-08-21
584 Robert Aonghus of Loch Mohre Thegns and Bannthegns 2011-03-26
585 Theresa von Elp Thegns and Bannthegns 2011-03-26
586 Miana ní Chonnagáin Thegns and Bannthegns 2011-07-09
587 Annalies Katerina Schneider Thegns and Bannthegns 2012-04-28
588 Viola Carrara Thegns and Bannthegns 2014-03-29
589 Elizabeta Wallachia Thegns and Bannthegns 2014-03-29
590 Katarina Rose MacDonald Thegns and Bannthegns 2017-07-15
591 Karl Haraldsson Thegns and Bannthegns 2019-09-07
592 Jacqueline de Bretaigne Thegns and Bannthegns 2020-03-28
593 Robert of Bergen Thegns and Bannthegns 2020-08-15
594 Kolfinna av Bergen Thegns and Bannthegns 2020-08-15
595 Valdisa Álarsdóttir Thegns and Bannthegns 2022-12-10
596 Asrikr Thoreston Thegns and Bannthegns 2023-05-06
597 Jacomina Rizzardi Thegns and Bannthegns 2023-05-06
598 Elena Zharkova Thegns and Bannthegns 2024-03-23
599 Tristian of Hags Head Lions of Atenveldt 1984-05-27
600 Kay Gwynhwyfar of Locksley, the Healer Grant of Arms 1971-05-14
601 Kirk of Wendarrow Grant of Arms 1971-12-03
602 Christiana of Beckenwood Grant of Arms 1976-04-03
603 Ealasaid MacGhillielaidir Grant of Arms 1977-06-25
604 Peregrine Ignatius Dominic Augustine Doran Grant of Arms 1977-06-25
605 Gandharva Candra Grant of Arms 1977-12-17
606 James of Penmore Grant of Arms 1989-09-23
607 Ceit Ailis nic Ardis Grant of Arms 1990-11-03
608 Ingvarr Vikarsson Grant of Arms 1991-06-29
609 Landon Landsson Grant of Arms 1992-10-10
610 Robin of Rhovanion Grant of Arms 1993-01-09
611 Ambrosine Greyhaven of the Titans Grant of Arms 1993-03-07
612 Deryke el Extraviado Grant of Arms 1993-03-20
613 William Tiberius Thorne Defenders of the White Scarf 1994-02-20
614 William the Cursed Grant of Arms 1995-03-04
615 Christophe Falcone la Blanco Grant of Arms 1995-06-25
616 Sibylla Timida de Cantabria Grant of Arms 1995-06-25
617 Samuron the Inconsistent Grant of Arms 1996-01-20
618 Jakob von Hohl Defenders of the White Scarf 1996-02-16
619 Bjorn Svenson Grant of Arms 1996-04-13
620 Thorhild Sigurdsdottir Grant of Arms 1996-04-13
621 Morgan Black the Weary Grant of Arms 1996-05-11
622 Ealasaid nan Oighean Commander of the Fleur de Soleil 1996-08-04
623 Elaina the Wandering Grant of Arms 1996-09-07
624 Jarrod Fitz Rochroy Grant of Arms 1996-09-07
625 Johann Wolfgang von Hesse Defenders of the White Scarf 1997-09-06
626 Alana Douglas Grant of Arms 1998-03-07
627 Georas Martin Grant of Arms 1998-07-26
628 Buri Dogshin Grant of Arms 1999-02-14
629 Leonetta Pastorella di Felinos Grant of Arms 1999-02-14
630 Wenefred of Hay on Wye Grant of Arms 1999-05-01
631 Iana of Whiteclif Grant of Arms 1999-05-01
632 James da Treiville Defenders of the White Scarf 1999-07-24
633 Rhys MacArthur Defenders of the White Scarf 2000-03-05
634 Susannah Martin Commander of the Light of Atenveldt 2000-11-04
635 Catherina of Dandroy Grant of Arms 2002-09-07
636 Sanche O'Connor Grant of Arms 2003-03-29
637 Arabella Eleanor Hamilton Grant of Arms 2003-05-03
638 Wynne MacNair Grant of Arms 2003-06-07
639 Steffan of the Close Commander of the Light of Atenveldt 2004-05-01
640 Scarlett Hawkins Defenders of the White Scarf 2004-07-17
641 Corwynn the Lost Grant of Arms 2004-10-02
642 Rurik Levushka Ul'ianov Defenders of the White Scarf 2004-10-16
643 Mikhail Andreyevich Putnikov Grant of Arms 2004-10-17
644 Corwin de Harfleur Grant of Arms 2004-11-06
645 Alis ni Malone Grant of Arms 2005-02-20
646 Owen Blakshepe Commander of the Azure Archers 2005-03-26
647 Agnes of Blackfeld Grant of Arms 2005-07-16
648 John Patrick Robertson Defenders of the White Scarf 2005-08-06
649 Jacques d'Aymonet Defenders of the White Scarf 2005-08-27
650 Lowri Uxor Iago Grant of Arms 2005-11-05
651 Cain Saethydd Grant of Arms 2005-12-07
652 Conor Rowan MacCallum Defenders of the White Scarf 2007-02-18
653 Galiena von Lüneberg Grant of Arms 2007-06-02
654 Aurelia Chrysanthina Dalassene Commander of the Fleur de Soleil 2007-11-03
655 Symond Bayard le Gris Grant of Arms 2008-02-17
656 Wyllym MacLeod of Tir Ysgithr Defenders of the White Scarf 2008-04-13
657 Aud the Beardless Commander of the Fleur de Soleil 2008-05-03
658 Nicholas Fletcher of Canterbury Commander of the Azure Archers 2008-11-01
659 Kateryn Uxor Michaelis Commander of the Queen's Cypher 2008-11-01
660 Rosalinda Gertrude Kesselheim Grant of Arms 2009-11-07
661 Perin de la Serena Defenders of the White Scarf 2010-01-24
662 Carys Concernu Defenders of the White Scarf 2010-03-20
663 Tymothy Smythson Commander of the Light of Atenveldt 2010-05-01
664 John Edward Grant of Arms 2010-08-28
665 Gall Fox Defenders of the White Scarf 2011-02-19
666 Giles Chadwik Richardson Commander of the Queen's Grace 2011-03-06
667 Gil Gareth Greywolf Grant of Arms 2011-12-10
668 Fróði Farmansson Commander of the Queen's Grace 2012-11-03
669 Marius Mac Conchobhair Commander of the Hawk's Lure 2013-03-02
670 Ceallach Colquhoun Commander of the Azure Archers 2013-05-04
671 Katheryn Schlegel Commander of the Queen's Grace 2013-08-24
672 Larkin Maria Teresa Isabel Sofia Navarro la Scandalosa Grant of Arms 2013-09-21
673 Angelina de Gibraltar Black Chamfron 2013-09-28
674 Selina Trastamara de Luna Grant of Arms 2013-09-28
675 Vaclav z Rokycan Grant of Arms 2014-03-29
676 Magdalena Waclawowa Grant of Arms 2014-03-29
677 ‎Sandhya Kesari Grant of Arms 2014-04-05
678 Patrick the Butcher Golden Trumpet 2014-07-12
679 Chavezs MacTavish Grant of Arms 2014-12-13
680 Zeva Drek Grant of Arms 2015-02-28
681 Raven the Enforcer Grant of Arms 2015-02-28
682 Ingvarr Orrabein Grant of Arms 2015-02-28
683 Otah the Terrible Grant of Arms 2015-02-28
684 Aoibhenn inghean Ui Mhaille Grant of Arms 2015-04-25
685 Aed Mac Eochagáin Grant of Arms 2015-04-25
686 Maddelena du Lamour Vrai Golden Quill 2015-05-02
687 Lucius James Grant of Arms 2015-05-02
688 Astrina de la Meuse Grant of Arms 2015-05-02
689 Arianwen Sweet Grant of Arms 2015-05-02
690 Robert de Lion Defenders of the White Scarf 2015-07-11
691 Aveline Lindesie Black Chamfron 2015-07-11
692 Damaris Baroid Commander of the Fleur de Soleil 2015-10-24
693 Saragrace Knauff - pos Weyb Black Chamfron 2015-11-07
694 Alessandra da Monte Grant of Arms 2016-01-02
695 Dierdre O' Cathain Grant of Arms 2016-01-16
696 Mikel of Perth Commander of the Azure Archers 2016-03-26
697 Ursula von Faymonville Grant of Arms 2016-05-07
698 Daniel de Neuf-Claire Commander of the Atenveldt Siege Engineers 2016-09-24
699 Etgar Wit Acra Commander of the Azure Archers 2016-10-16
700 Haukr Bjarnarson Defenders of the White Scarf 2016-10-16
701 Isabelle Le Charpentier de Normandie Grant of Arms 2017-01-15
702 Arion the Falcon Defenders of the White Scarf 2017-02-25
703 Ívarr haukr Commander of the Azure Archers 2017-05-06
704 Jacket Tyllyng Grant of Arms 2017-09-16
705 Randolph Caparulo Commander of the Azure Archers 2018-02-25
706 Conrad Bombast von Trittenheim Defenders of the White Scarf 2018-04-07
707 Eric the Bald Grant of Arms 2019-01-13
708 Gudrun Oddsdottir Grant of Arms 2019-04-27
709 Marceau de Valcourt Commander of the Fleur de Soleil 2019-05-04
710 Kaylea of Twin Moons Grant of Arms 2019-11-02
711 Ponar'ia Apoloseva Golden Quill 2020-01-04
712 Elise la Galante Golden Quill 2020-03-07
713 Ulrich Von Wolfsfeldt Commander of the Azure Archers 2020-05-02
714 Hrok Æthelwulf Grant of Arms 2020-05-09
715 Ysabeau Le Roux Grant of Arms 2020-05-09
716 Tiphina of Ledbury Golden Trumpet 2021-01-02
717 Avelina Skarlet Commander of the Queen's Grace 2021-09-11
718 Runa Gigja Golden Trumpet 2022-03-26
719 Ceridwen Verch Deykin Golden Quill 2022-04-03
720 Cynthia de la Dale Golden Needle 2022-05-07
721 Rayyan al-Rashid Grant of Arms 2022-06-04
722 Antonia Maria de Montoya Golden Needle 2022-06-25
723 Julian Faith McCabe Golden Needle 2022-06-25
724 Honor Catlin MacCurtain Grant of Arms 2022-06-25
725 Eógan Steinson Grant of Arms 2022-09-03
726 Eirik Ising Steingrim Golden Trumpet 2022-09-10
727 Teresa bint Fajr Grant of Arms 2022-10-22
728 Octavia Maria Grant of Arms 2022-11-05
729 Philippe de Dauphiné Commander of the Azure Archers 2022-11-19
730 Brian Ambrose O'Driscoll Grant of Arms 2023-02-04
731 Cyneburga Thorisdohter Grant of Arms 2023-03-04
732 Steffen le Stalkere Grant of Arms 2023-04-08
733 Danielle Delamare Grant of Arms 2023-04-08
734 Aurora Faw Golden Quill 2023-06-24
735 Adrienne Noël de Lorraine Golden Quill 2023-09-02
736 Sólveig at Rauðá Golden Quill 2023-09-23
737 Iðunn of the Citadel of the Southern Pass Golden Quill 2023-09-23
738 Orianna Æthulwulf Grant of Arms 2023-10-14
739 Abd Al-Qaadir ibn Ishaq al-Khalid Commander of the Lynx 2023-10-21
740 Benedikt von Luzern Commander of the Queen's Grace 2023-11-11
741 Kazimira von Danzik Grant of Arms 2024-01-27
742 Adam the Fox Grant of Arms 2024-01-27
743 Isabel Inghean Alasdair Grant of Arms 2024-03-09
744 Elizabet Alfinnsdottir Golden Needle 2024-04-13
745 Halvar Rolfson Grant of Arms 2024-04-13
746 Una Raza Grant of Arms 2024-04-13
747 Skúili Raza Grant of Arms 2024-04-13
748 Ida Grim Golden Quill 2024-04-20
749 Grimald the Faithful Golden Trumpet 2024-04-20
750 Daphne of Karyes Golden Needle 2024-04-27
751 Criostoir Simpson Grant of Arms 2024-05-04
752 Gwenfyar Simpson Grant of Arms 2024-05-04
753 Morgaina Sarai la Foncee' Light of Atenveldt 1972-11-18
754 Shanahan Stormbearer Light of Atenveldt 1974-01-27
755 Megan St. George Light of Atenveldt 1974-03-23
756 Bjarni de Eorlingas Light of Atenveldt 1974-06-22
757 Mahala of Moravia the Wayward Light of Atenveldt 1974-06-22
758 Jon de Cles Light of Atenveldt 1974-09-30
759 Vassillissa Koshkovna Nadhodchivaya Light of Atenveldt 1975-06-22
760 Robert the Printer Light of Atenveldt 1975-10-16
761 Fedelma of Tir Ysgithr Light of Atenveldt 1976-01-14
762 Tetsuo Sakura Light of Atenveldt 1976-04-04
763 Clare RosMuire St. John Queen's Grace of Atenveldt 1977-08-13
764 Pa en ka en Ptah Light of Atenveldt 1978-01-07
765 Duncan the Physicker Light of Atenveldt 1978-12-10
766 Haimis Black Scorpion Queen's Grace of Atenveldt 1979-01-06
767 Lloyd von Eaker Queen's Grace of Atenveldt 1979-01-06
768 Fenna of Al Barran Queen's Grace of Atenveldt 1979-01-30
769 Elin a'Soerche ni Cleodhas Queen's Grace of Atenveldt 1980-05-26
770 William the Recorder Light of Atenveldt 1981-01-24
771 Garth ap Maelgwn Queen's Grace of Atenveldt 1981-06-20
772 Erik MacRory Fleur de Soleil 1981-10-03
773 Bjarg-njotr Olfassa Light of Atenveldt 1981-11-21
774 Garwed Cadburiensis Fleur de Soleil 1981-11-21
775 Rozay of Shaqon Queen's Grace of Atenveldt 1981-11-21
776 Raederle of Moontower Light of Atenveldt 1983-02-06
777 Renarde la Cavalier Light of Atenveldt 1983-04-09
778 Alistar of Brienne Hawk's Lure 1984-09-23
779 Robert the Bard Fleur de Soleil 1985-03-03
780 Christophilos Ironmaster Hawk's Lure 1985-09-07
781 Ebel Johanson Hawk's Lure 1985-10-19
782 Fergis MacFergis Hawk's Lure 1985-12-28
783 Liang nu Ying Light of Atenveldt 1986-05-31
784 Mirendil Fearand of Alardas Fleur de Soleil 1986-09-13
785 Estasia de Fiorenza Fleur de Soleil 1986-12-06
786 Britta Jonasdotter Fleur de Soleil 1987-06-27
787 Eoghan Mackay na Aonaich Queen's Grace of Atenveldt 1987-11-14
788 Serlon Archwall Queen's Grace of Atenveldt 1987-11-14
789 Myfanwy ferch Tangwystl Fleur de Soleil 1989-01-14
790 Morgwen Niger Queen's Grace of Atenveldt 1989-02-19
791 Arnwald of Atenveldt Guardians of Atenveldt - Legionnaire 1989-03-11
792 Marshall of Eagles Bane Guardians of Atenveldt - Officer 1989-03-11
793 Olaf of Loch Salann Queen's Grace of Atenveldt 1990-02-18
794 Ian of Silver Keep Light of Atenveldt 1990-05-05
795 Dirk of Atenveldt Light of Atenveldt 1990-07-14
796 Wulfric Strongbow Light of Atenveldt 1990-07-14
797 Morgan Sinclair Queen's Grace of Atenveldt 1990-07-14
798 Annaliese Marie Ettienette von Basel Light of Atenveldt 1990-07-21
799 Ceinwen of Land's End Light of Atenveldt 1990-07-21
800 Armand le Papillon Light of Atenveldt 1990-07-25
801 Karelia of Oak Manor Fleur de Soleil 1991-01-01
802 Ruben Klaus Winterhalter Hawk's Lure 1992-03-21
803 Eleanora Valentina Beota Fleur de Soleil 1992-04-11
804 Lilliard Boudicea Devorguila Guardians of Atenveldt - Legionnaire 1992-06-20
805 Orlenda merch Llynn Light of Atenveldt 1992-10-03
806 Pellinore of Clan Campbell Hawk's Lure 1992-10-10
807 Bevin Elizabeth Saint Michael Fleur de Soleil 1993-02-12
808 Brian of Featherstone Queen's Grace of Atenveldt 1993-03-06
809 Svetlana Gunnarsdottir Fleur de Soleil 1993-03-20
810 Yume Senso Wang Kung Tzu Light of Atenveldt 1993-04-17
811 Jashon Faustus Queen's Grace of Atenveldt 1993-05-01
812 Lochlainn O Riain Hawk's Lure 1993-06-26
813 Gunther Kriegsmann von Braunschweig Light of Atenveldt 1993-08-14
814 Angelique du Bois Fleur de Soleil 1993-08-14
815 Nicolette Alicia María Delgadillo Fleur de Soleil 1993-08-14
816 Raven Moondragon Shieldbane Fleur de Soleil 1993-08-14
817 Lysia Lynne Tryvarnon Light of Atenveldt 1993-08-21
818 Con MacRory O'Brian Queen's Grace of Atenveldt 1993-08-21
819 Dafydd Caramon Hawk's Lure 1993-10-30
820 Elfwine of the Longbow Azure Archers of Atenveldt 1993-11-13
821 Gerhardt der Kirshmeister Queen's Grace of Atenveldt 1993-11-13
822 Veronica of the Wild Wind Queen's Grace of Atenveldt 1994-03-26
823 Cecile Maire Gabriellel Genevieve du Mont Fleur de Soleil 1994-05-07
824 Arabella Cleophea Winterhalter Fleur de Soleil 1994-10-08
825 Molly MacGrioghair Fleur de Soleil 1995-06-03
826 Caitlin ingen Chomhghain Fleur de Soleil 1995-06-25
827 Rose Blackthorne Fleur de Soleil 1995-06-25
828 Leif of Hukengrave Azure Archers of Atenveldt 1995-07-29
829 Alistair Scot Greyleye of Rutlandshire Fleur de Soleil 1995-09-03
830 Alyna Nicol le Corser Light of Atenveldt 1995-10-21
831 Gwendolyn MacAuslane of Loch Lomand Fleur de Soleil 1995-11-11
832 William the Bashful Fleur de Soleil 1995-11-11
833 Ivory Genevieve la Rouge Light of Atenveldt 1995-12-02
834 Davion of Havoc Hawk's Lure 1996-01-20
835 Taliesin Fhloinn Fleur de Soleil 1996-01-20
836 Delvoux de Ardennes Azure Archers of Atenveldt 1996-01-20
837 Marco Andrea Vendramin Veneziano Fleur de Soleil 1996-02-18
838 Moivar Vinurlan Hawk's Lure 1996-09-08
839 Snorri Bjarnarson Fleur de Soleil 1996-09-21
840 Christophoros Pedogogos Light of Atenveldt 1996-10-12
841 Alaric Akeson Light of Atenveldt 1996-11-30
842 Isabel d'Auron Light of Atenveldt 1996-11-30
843 Kaitlin von Kappel Fleur de Soleil 1997-01-25
844 Leowyn Constance Marshall Light of Atenveldt 1997-05-03
845 Hespero of Gryphon's Lair Light of Atenveldt 1997-06-07
846 Kathleen dubh Fraser Light of Atenveldt 1997-06-07
847 Davy Gray of Kirkcudbright Azure Archers of Atenveldt 1997-07-26
848 Addrienne de la Montagne Fleur de Soleil 1997-08-02
849 Guido il Moro Light of Atenveldt 1997-08-17
850 Lezlee of Sundragon Light of Atenveldt 1997-09-06
851 Severian the Northumbrian of Saint Ninians Isle Light of Atenveldt 1997-09-06
852 Ceidligh of the Clan MacAle Fleur de Soleil 1997-09-06
853 Kiera Sheigh O'Malley Light of Atenveldt 1997-09-14
854 Morgan O Cinneide Fleur de Soleil 1997-09-21
855 Ekaterina Petrovna Novgorodka Light of Atenveldt 1998-01-04
856 Germaine Sylverbyrd of Staghurst Azure Archers of Atenveldt 1998-01-24
857 Patricia Whale Queen's Grace of Atenveldt 1998-01-24
858 Robert the Incorrigible Queen's Grace of Atenveldt 1998-01-24
859 Connor MacStewart Light of Atenveldt 1998-02-15
860 Alric Fletcher Queen's Grace of Atenveldt 1998-02-15
861 Mary Christemasse Queen's Grace of Atenveldt 1998-02-15
862 Gunther Katzkin Guardians of Atenveldt - Commander 1998-03-07
863 Tristan d'Alacse Guardians of Atenveldt - Officer 1998-03-07
864 Anjelina Isabella De Marisco Light of Atenveldt 1998-03-07
865 Gareth Faustus du Morte Light of Atenveldt 1998-03-07
866 Katherine Saintlow Fleur de Soleil 1998-03-07
867 Evere Loren Alexandra Azure Archers of Atenveldt 1998-03-07
868 Deborah of Mightrinwood Queen's Grace of Atenveldt 1998-03-07
869 Lydia Arundel an Gernowes Azure Archers of Atenveldt 1998-04-04
870 Otta the Terrible Guardians of Atenveldt - Officer 1998-04-26
871 Emrys Dragon Azure Archers of Atenveldt 1998-04-26
872 Patrick Shannon of Newhall Guardians of Atenveldt - Legionnaire 1998-06-14
873 Matheus MacLeod Guardians of Atenveldt - Officer 1998-06-14
874 Tibor the Indecisive Light of Atenveldt 1998-06-20
875 Ilsa von Sonnenburg Fleur de Soleil 1998-08-01
876 Konrad Niklaus von Kastelen Guardians of Atenveldt - Legionnaire 1998-08-22
877 Aleksina Dominova Bystrycha Light of Atenveldt 1998-10-10
878 Reinhardt von Trotha Light of Atenveldt 1998-12-05
879 Robert Edward Henry Dethewright Light of Atenveldt 1998-12-05
880 Alienor la Souris de Royan Fleur de Soleil 1998-12-19
881 Aldred von Lechsend ans Froschein Light of Atenveldt 1999-02-14
882 Randal Benton Fleur de Soleil 1999-05-01
883 Domingo Marin de Leon Queen's Grace of Atenveldt 1999-05-01
884 Iain Griffen the Archer Azure Archers of Atenveldt 1999-05-23
885 Aurora d'Ecosse Light of Atenveldt 1999-08-14
886 Isolde de Lisieux Fleur de Soleil 1999-09-19
887 Temur Arslan Hawk's Lure 1999-10-09
888 Phoebe MacGregor Fleur de Soleil 2000-02-20
889 Aodh O Mordha Hawk's Lure 2000-03-04
890 Dughall Mach Eoghainn Mach Laomuinn Mach Fhearchair Fleur de Soleil 2000-04-02
891 Kiera of Cummerlandia Fleur de Soleil 2000-05-06
892 Duncan MacKennie Light of Atenveldt 2000-06-17
893 Sorcha ni Dhonnghaile Light of Atenveldt 2000-07-01
894 Brenda of Stone Forest Light of Atenveldt 2000-09-03
895 Igor of Throkmorton Light of Atenveldt 2000-09-03
896 Klaus von Saarbrucken Guardians of Atenveldt - Legionnaire 2000-09-30
897 Domenico Vincenzo di Calabria Luxbruder of Atenveldt 2000-11-04
898 Giliana Spencer de Winderemere Light of Atenveldt 2001-05-05
899 Artimese Carnifex Sade Luxbruder of Atenveldt 2002-01-19
900 Dobronyi Ersebet Light of Atenveldt 2002-02-17
901 Dougal O'Sirideain Light of Atenveldt 2002-05-18
902 Caitlin Inguean of Sirideain Fleur de Soleil 2002-05-18
903 Théophile de Jonchere Azure Archers of Atenveldt 2002-05-18
904 Catelin Munro of Ailsa Fleur de Soleil 2002-06-15
905 Wilhelm Aus Slovak Guardians of Atenveldt - Officer 2002-06-29
906 Janet Sinclair Fleur de Soleil 2002-06-29
907 Frederick Rufhammer Azure Archers of Atenveldt 2002-09-07
908 Margarita Dubois Azure Archers of Atenveldt 2002-10-20
909 House Staghold Scarabs of Atenveldt 2002-10-20
910 Inverted Scarabs of Atenveldt 2002-11-02
911 House Four Winds Scarabs of Atenveldt 2002-11-09
912 Havdar Kovdar the Toe Mangler Hawk's Lure 2003-03-01
913 Isibel sverðaspillir Hawk's Lure 2003-03-22
914 Brian Broadaxe Fleur de Soleil 2003-03-29
915 Daniele il Orso Queen's Grace of Atenveldt 2003-04-05
916 Edward of Westmark Light of Atenveldt 2003-04-13
917 Rhiannon de Brugh Fleur de Soleil 2003-04-13
918 Sarah nic Leod of Clan MacLeod Fleur de Soleil 2003-05-31
919 Catriona of Kyntail Fleur de Soleil 2003-08-16
920 Hákon Þorgeirsson Light of Atenveldt 2003-09-06
921 Amanda Flanagan Queen's Grace of Atenveldt 2003-11-01
922 Alizand Thorgeirsson Light of Atenveldt 2003-11-08
923 Nicolete la Rossa Light of Atenveldt 2004-01-03
924 Robert McGuiness Hawk's Lure 2004-02-15
925 Zafira bint Zahira Light of Atenveldt 2004-02-15
926 Katherine Jane de Meritt Light of Atenveldt 2004-02-15
927 Sorcha inghen Chon Mhara Pilgrim of the Desert 2004-02-15
928 Sabrina Morna Fleur de Soleil 2004-04-03
929 Lucius Evangelista Queen's Grace of Atenveldt 2004-04-10
930 Robert Bremdem Guardians of Atenveldt - Legionnaire 2004-05-01
931 Schadenfreude Scarabs of Atenveldt 2004-06-26
932 Bjorn Húrsvartr Hawk's Lure 2004-08-15
933 Joseph Donnerbach Guardians of Atenveldt - Officer 2004-11-06
934 Basilia Kalamane Queen's Grace of Atenveldt 2004-11-06
935 Ian Galloway Light of Atenveldt 2005-01-08
936 Sabatino Galanti Queen's Grace of Atenveldt 2005-01-08
937 James de Lancastre Hawk's Lure 2005-01-23
938 Mina Fioravanti Fleur de Soleil 2005-04-02
939 Kevin Campbell of Argyle Hawk's Lure 2005-05-07
940 Sun Dragon Scriptorium Scarabs of Atenveldt 2005-07-16
941 Dufen Wilderlander Light of Atenveldt 2005-07-24
942 Katherine Bradon of Carlisle Light of Atenveldt 2005-07-24
943 Aurelia Lemoniana Pilgrim of the Desert 2005-09-24
944 Maria Isabel Falcon de la Sierra Light of Atenveldt 2005-10-16
945 Southern Scriptorium Scarabs of Atenveldt 2005-10-16
946 House De la Roc Scarabs of Atenveldt 2005-10-16
947 Malachi Tay Hawk's Lure 2005-11-12
948 James Thorne of Ysgithr Guardians of Atenveldt - Legionnaire 2006-01-15
949 Orion Sturmbruin Hawk's Lure 2006-02-17
950 Zephyr Evanovitch Zvyeroboi Guardians of Atenveldt - Legionnaire 2006-02-17
951 Ivanson du Grae Guardians of Atenveldt - Legionnaire 2006-02-17
952 Alessandro Delle Alpi Guardians of Atenveldt - Legionnaire 2006-03-18
953 Ælfwin Ironhair Guardians of Atenveldt - Legionnaire 2006-04-08
954 Cynric Sturmere Queen's Grace of Atenveldt 2006-05-06
955 Duchy of Black Rose Scarabs of Atenveldt 2006-09-09
956 Kharra Unegen Hawk's Lure 2007-05-05
957 Safaya bint ahmet ibn Abdullah Fleur de Soleil 2007-11-03
958 Varr the Silent Light of Atenveldt 2007-11-04
959 Elizabeth Iames Light of Atenveldt 2008-01-05
960 Rachel Ter Khorenatsi Guardians of Atenveldt - Legionnaire 2008-03-08
961 Mitsuhide Shinjiro Guardians of Atenveldt - Legionnaire 2008-05-03
962 Verity Fynamore Light of Atenveldt 2008-08-23
963 Vallawulf Rurikson Light of Atenveldt 2008-10-11
964 College of Brymstonne Scarabs of Atenveldt 2009-02-15
965 Jonete Malisoun Fleur de Soleil 2009-05-02
966 Santiago Ramirez de Calatrava Queen's Grace of Atenveldt 2009-06-13
967 Dana the Unredy Azure Archers of Atenveldt 2009-06-27
968 Crispin del More Hawk's Lure 2009-08-03
969 Seán Ó Fíodhabhra Guardians of Atenveldt - Legionnaire 2009-08-03
970 Lohmann Mac an t'Saoir Azure Archers of Atenveldt 2009-08-29
971 Company of the Golden Spur Scarabs of Atenveldt 2009-09-12
972 Karl Teransson av Drakkar Light of Atenveldt 2009-11-08
973 Stefan Zinnecker der Jegar von Ansback Hawk's Lure 2010-01-24
974 Coileán mac an Báird Hawk's Lure 2010-03-20
975 Richard the Brewer Fleur de Soleil 2010-03-20
976 Dierdre the Herbalist Light of Atenveldt 2010-10-23
977 House Kyntire Scarabs of Atenveldt 2011-01-02
978 Atari Tanaka/Aztler Guardians of Atenveldt - Legionnaire 2011-01-09
979 Eabha inghean Domhnaill Queen's Grace of Atenveldt 2011-10-08
980 Maghnus mac Beathain Queen's Grace of Atenveldt 2011-10-22
981 Vincenzo Antonio Maria Paci Queen's Grace of Atenveldt 2011-11-12
982 Seadgheäghn An Cáthán Hawk's Lure 2012-01-28
983 Jakob inn rammi Guardians of Atenveldt - Legionnaire 2012-02-11
984 Bethia Someres Light of Atenveldt 2012-03-03
985 Correus Dracontius Light of Atenveldt 2012-03-03
986 John Fair of Hawkwoode Azure Archers of Atenveldt 2012-05-05
987 Dubhchobhlaigh inghean Eoin uí hEalaighthe Light of Atenveldt 2012-06-03
988 Dream Chaser Scarabs of Atenveldt 2012-06-16
989 House Sable Millrind Scarabs of Atenveldt 2012-07-21
990 Elizabeth de Rose Queen's Grace of Atenveldt 2012-08-09
991 Willem MacAmish Light of Atenveldt 2012-10-20
992 Ali al Ahmed Abdullah Light of Atenveldt 2012-11-03
993 Catylyn verch Morgant ap Llewellyn Light of Atenveldt 2013-04-27
994 West of Windale (East of Eden) Scarabs of Atenveldt 2013-06-22
995 Anastasia MacEwan de Ravenna Azure Archers of Atenveldt 2013-06-29
996 Francesca d'Aymonet Light of Atenveldt 2013-08-24
997 Adaleide de Warewic Light of Atenveldt 2013-09-14
998 Klaus Vokker Guardians of Atenveldt - Legionnaire 2013-10-19
999 Eleanor Peregrine Fleur de Soleil 2013-11-02
1000 Kane du Roc Hawk's Lure 2013-11-09
1001 Brigita Guardians of Atenveldt - Legionnaire 2014-11-14
1002 Ilgore Halfogre Queen's Grace of Atenveldt 2014-11-14
1003 Robert Wallace of Craigie Hawk's Lure 2014-12-06
1004 Ingvald Halvskjold Pilgrim of the Desert 2014-12-13
1005 Keven the Wayfarer Guardians of Atenveldt - Legionnaire 2015-02-28
1006 Madok ap Gruffydd Guardians of Atenveldt - Legionnaire 2015-02-28
1007 Zofia of Grodno Guardians of Atenveldt - Legionnaire 2015-02-28
1008 Keneric Ollwyntir Guardians of Atenveldt - Legionnaire 2015-02-28
1009 Maxwell Silver Hammer Guardians of Atenveldt - Legionnaire 2015-02-28
1010 ich Ben Guardians of Atenveldt - Legionnaire 2015-02-28
1011 Warren Guardians of Atenveldt - Legionnaire 2015-02-28
1012 Levi Guardians of Atenveldt - Legionnaire 2015-02-28
1013 Bosco Guardians of Atenveldt - Legionnaire 2015-02-28
1014 Shamira Guardians of Atenveldt - Legionnaire 2015-02-28
1015 Mark the Just Guardians of Atenveldt - Legionnaire 2015-02-28
1016 Mariona Galloway Guardians of Atenveldt - Legionnaire 2015-02-28
1017 Tiberius Nautius Josephus Africanus Queen's Grace of Atenveldt 2015-05-02
1018 Clarice Alienor Neep Fleur de Soleil 2015-05-03
1019 Alewyn Jouette Queen's Grace of Atenveldt 2015-06-27
1020 Eberhauer Landsknecht Scarabs of Atenveldt 2015-07-11
1021 Edeline de Diekirche Light of Atenveldt 2015-09-12
1022 House Skullbend Scarabs of Atenveldt 2015-09-12
1023 Sa'id Al-Sabbah Fleur de Soleil 2015-09-19
1024 Flavia Valeriana Fleur de Soleil 2015-10-03
1025 Marianna di Bartolomeo da Rosa Azure Archers of Atenveldt 2015-10-25
1026 Rustand Drache Azure Archers of Atenveldt 2015-12-05
1027 Ronan de Gerin MhicHughe Lynx of Atenveldt 2016-01-03
1028 Chadwyke von Mangold Queen's Grace of Atenveldt 2016-01-17
1029 Hrafnheim Scarabs of Atenveldt 2016-02-26
1030 Drakkon el Arish Guardians of Atenveldt - Legionnaire 2016-02-28
1031 Fenrich Stürmer Hahn Guardians of Atenveldt - Legionnaire 2016-09-19
1032 Argouanagos of Scythia Guardians of Atenveldt - Legionnaire 2016-11-05
1033 Moire Ayres Light of Atenveldt 2016-12-10
1034 Duchy SIBOD Scarabs of Atenveldt 2017-01-08
1035 The Wardogs Scarabs of Atenveldt 2017-01-22
1036 House Bloodwood Scarabs of Atenveldt 2017-02-26
1037 Gavine Kerr Azure Archers of Atenveldt 2017-04-08
1038 Seonaid McDaid Light of Atenveldt 2017-06-10
1039 Callum of Skye Azure Archers of Atenveldt 2017-06-10
1040 House Red Hands Tribe Scarabs of Atenveldt 2017-07-15
1041 Ogedai Qara Hawk's Lure 2017-09-09
1042 Sèamus mac Rìàin Light of Atenveldt 2017-09-09
1043 Celestina Winterborne Light of Atenveldt 2017-09-09
1044 Elizabethan Sweatshop Scarabs of Atenveldt 2017-09-23
1045 Emma Makeblise Light of Atenveldt 2017-11-04
1046 Sine Nomine Scarabs of Atenveldt 2017-11-04
1047 Robert Heinrich Queen's Grace of Atenveldt 2017-12-10
1048 Aasni Ragnhildsdotter Fleur de Soleil 2017-12-16
1049 Cwenhild Saewardesdohter Guardians of Atenveldt - Legionnaire 2018-01-07
1050 Ulricana of Twin Moons Guardians of Atenveldt - Legionnaire 2018-01-14
1051 Ino of the Wardogs Guardians of Atenveldt - Legionnaire 2018-02-25
1052 Thorir Ragnarson Pilgrim of the Desert 2018-02-25
1053 Collin de Lacy Guardians of Atenveldt - Legionnaire 2018-04-01
1054 Pelleas of Crete Guardians of Atenveldt - Legionnaire 2018-04-01
1055 Aysun al-Andalusi Fleur de Soleil 2018-04-01
1056 Azizz El Arish Guardians of Atenveldt - Legionnaire 2018-04-07
1057 Loðinn Feilan Guardians of Atenveldt - Legionnaire 2018-04-07
1058 Clan Nightwolf Scarabs of Atenveldt 2018-04-07
1059 Kassah bint Badr Queen's Grace of Atenveldt 2018-08-25
1060 Jórhildr skáldhrafn Fleur de Soleil 2018-11-03
1061 Benedetta Amadei Queen's Grace of Atenveldt 2018-11-03
1062 Tiny of Twin Moons Lynx of Atenveldt 2019-01-13
1063 Franz Weiher Guardians of Atenveldt - Legionnaire 2019-02-20
1064 Heinrich Der Brauer Light of Atenveldt 2019-02-24
1065 Musiciens de la Lune Scarabs of Atenveldt 2019-04-06
1066 Galen of Kildromy Light of Atenveldt 2019-12-07
1067 Liesele Knapp von Colmberg Light of Atenveldt 2020-01-04
1068 Ottar Robertson Hawk's Lure 2020-01-19
1069 Lie du Bosc Light of Atenveldt 2020-02-22
1070 House of the Silvermoon Scarabs of Atenveldt 2020-02-22
1071 Horde Ernak Scarabs of Atenveldt 2020-02-22
1072 Fergus Mór mac Seáin Hawk's Lure 2020-02-23
1073 Nikolaus Gerhart Light of Atenveldt 2020-02-23
1074 Clarice la Costuriere d'Avignon Fleur de Soleil 2020-03-28
1075 Zanetta Zavatta Queen's Grace of Atenveldt 2020-04-18
1076 Knights of Saint Michael Scarabs of Atenveldt 2020-08-29
1077 Celestria Inghean Rioghbhardan Light of Atenveldt 2020-10-10
1078 Matne Dona Light of Atenveldt 2020-11-21
1079 Seki Tora Fleur de Soleil 2020-11-21
1080 Scriptiorum of Granite Mountain Scarabs of Atenveldt 2020-11-21
1081 Flóki rauð-hárr Light of Atenveldt 2022-03-13
1082 Niall MacTaggart Light of Atenveldt 2022-03-13
1083 Alain Longship Lynx of Atenveldt 2022-03-26
1084 Padraic O' Laughlin of the Clan Cain Light of Atenveldt 2022-04-09
1085 Allesia de Canaberiis Light of Atenveldt 2022-05-07
1086 Granite Mountain Scriptorium Scarabs of Atenveldt 2022-05-07
1087 Illaria la Volpe Fleur de Soleil 2022-05-21
1088 Eirik Stjarnason Guardians of Atenveldt - Legionnaire 2022-06-03
1089 Eugo Long Guardians of Atenveldt - Legionnaire 2022-06-03
1090 Han Bamlach von Bamberg Guardians of Atenveldt - Legionnaire 2022-06-03
1091 Hugh Normous of the Landsknechts Guardians of Atenveldt - Legionnaire 2022-06-03
1092 Kim Dae Hae Guardians of Atenveldt - Legionnaire 2022-06-03
1093 Liber Unus Guardians of Atenveldt - Legionnaire 2022-06-03
1094 Necro of Winged Vengence Thunder Guardians of Atenveldt - Legionnaire 2022-06-03
1095 Nikodemos Synadenos Guardians of Atenveldt - Legionnaire 2022-06-03
1096 Rhys ibn al-Makhdoom Guardians of Atenveldt - Legionnaire 2022-06-03
1097 Masala al-Raqqasa Light of Atenveldt 2022-06-03
1098 Lucjan Maciej Niemira Lynx of Atenveldt 2022-06-03
1099 Arne of Sun Dragon Guardians of Atenveldt - Legionnaire 2022-06-04
1100 Walt of the Landsknechts Guardians of Atenveldt - Legionnaire 2022-06-04
1101 Wolf of Waldargo Guardians of Atenveldt - Legionnaire 2022-06-04
1102 Catharin Syl'vestrova Fleur de Soleil 2022-06-25
1103 Auelyn Spyle Syngere Fleur de Soleil 2022-06-25
1104 Rhys Ravenscroft Guardians of Atenveldt - Legionnaire 2022-08-11
1105 Maverick Von Neumannsgrund Guardians of Atenveldt - Legionnaire 2022-08-12
1106 Adaleheid Meyer zum Fichtelberg Fleur de Soleil 2022-09-03
1107 Donwenna Dwn Light of Atenveldt 2022-09-10
1108 Elizabeth the Herbalist Pilgrim of the Desert 2022-09-10
1109 Alycie Wylde Queen's Grace of Atenveldt 2022-09-17
1110 Nicholo de Santi Guardians of Atenveldt - Legionnaire 2022-10-08
1111 Soenaid Inghean ui Mordha Guardians of Atenveldt - Legionnaire 2022-10-08
1112 Tanne Atzler Guardians of Atenveldt - Legionnaire 2022-10-08
1113 Blaise Makkynnay Guardians of Atenveldt - Legionnaire 2022-10-08
1114 Siraj Farhadzedah Guardians of Atenveldt - Legionnaire 2022-10-08
1115 Bríán Hróbjartsson Guardians of Atenveldt - Legionnaire 2022-10-08
1116 Refr Fólkason Guardians of Atenveldt - Legionnaire 2022-10-08
1117 Finley of Atenveldt Guardians of Atenveldt - Legionnaire 2022-10-08
1118 Thora Gilder Queen's Grace of Atenveldt 2022-10-21
1119 Naomi of Mons Tonitrus Queen's Grace of Atenveldt 2022-10-22
1120 Kolfinna the Quiet Light of Atenveldt 2022-11-05
1121 Rosa Duvanova doch' Sychevna Light of Atenveldt 2022-11-19
1122 Eirný Þrúðardóttir Fleur de Soleil 2023-01-14
1123 Dominic de la Mer Fleur de Soleil 2023-01-14
1124 Berik of Sudak Pilgrim of the Desert 2023-02-02
1125 Girls in the Band Scarabs of Atenveldt 2023-02-04
1126 Uilliam O'Dhubhagain Guardians of Atenveldt - Legionnaire 2023-03-11
1127 Jebe of Sugdak Pilgrim of the Desert 2023-03-11
1128 Geraint de Gray Guardians of Atenveldt - Legionnaire 2023-03-18
1129 Susanna Broughton Light of Atenveldt 2023-04-22
1130 Jaku'an Kakujo Pilgrim of the Desert 2023-04-22
1131 Beartlaoi mac Mathghamhna Light of Atenveldt 2023-05-20
1132 Bianca Charbonneau Light of Atenveldt 2023-07-30
1133 Adam Mackenzie Guardians of Atenveldt - Legionnaire 2023-08-09
1134 Torben of Clan Richardson Guardians of Atenveldt - Legionnaire 2023-08-09
1135 Rose Elizabeth Weaver Light of Atenveldt 2023-09-02
1136 Chang of Ered Sul Azure Archers of Atenveldt 2023-09-23
1137 Lilias Mar Fleur de Soleil 2024-01-27
1138 Mihil von Brandenburg Pilgrim of the Desert 2024-03-09
1139 Constance Audrey Fleur de Soleil 2024-03-09
1140 Duncan the Sinister Light of Atenveldt 2024-03-23
1141 Ekakibe Yukiko Queen's Grace of Atenveldt 2024-04-20
1142 Anna Von Ahrweiler Azure Archers of Atenveldt 2024-04-20
1143 Gabriel Orsini Lynx of Atenveldt 2024-05-04
1144 Order of the Blue Rose Scarabs of Atenveldt 2024-05-04
1145 Robert the Blind Order of the Solar Heart 1979-10-20
1146 Maleen MacCannach Order of the Solar Heart 1980-03-15
1147 Al Houri Bakir Order of the Solar Heart 1980-11-08
1148 Melyanna Sultingill of the West Order of the Solar Heart 1980-11-08
1149 Michel Phillipe de Sarcey Solar Phoenix 1981-03-08
1150 Genevieve Nicolette of Evergreene Order of the Solar Heart 1981-05-16
1151 Jessica of Quizzisath Solar Phoenix 1982-11-06
1152 James Darkstar Solar Phoenix 1983-01-08
1153 Sarasi Candrah Hope of the Sun 1983-04-30
1154 Brigette of Barony Atenveldt Order of the Solar Heart 1983-04-30
1155 Katja Dara Hope of the Sun 1983-11-19
1156 Eleric Sonn Hvittann Esprit de Soleil 1984-11-03
1157 Eric Silverhart Esprit de Soleil 1984-11-04
1158 Thorkel Arnisson Fanged Wolf 1984-11-17
1159 Damien of Bloodwine Gorge Hope of the Sun 1984-11-17
1160 Briallen Owena o Caerphilly Hope of the Sun 1984-11-17
1161 Leon Dubhlais Suileen Esprit de Soleil 1984-12-01
1162 Aliana of House Halogaland Order of the Solar Heart 1985-05-19
1163 Talina Orysa of Quizzisath Solar Phoenix 1986-03-15
1164 Penelope DeVere Order of the Solar Heart 1986-05-17
1165 Deborah of Warrior's Gate Esprit de Soleil 1987-01-31
1166 Shoshana bas Josce Esprit de Soleil 1987-02-15
1167 Dawnbird Trammerlaine Hope of the Sun 1987-08-22
1168 Scott Tristan Baird Hope of the Sun 1987-09-20
1169 Roderick of Tanglewood Fanged Wolf 1987-10-30
1170 Christiana Sinclaire Esprit de Soleil 1987-11-15
1171 Sayf al Qamar Tarik ibn Abdul Fanged Wolf 1988-01-31
1172 Eliana Genevieve d'An Dance Order of the Solar Heart 1988-03-06
1173 Eowyn Rebekah of Windhaven Esprit de Soleil 1988-03-19
1174 Verena of the White Panther Fanged Wolf 1988-03-19
1175 Monique of Thistlecaern Hope of the Sun 1988-03-19
1176 Rutegar von Bechelahran Fanged Wolf 1988-04-09
1177 Rowan Ardwin Hope of the Sun 1988-05-14
1178 Galen Shadowhawk Fanged Wolf 1988-06-12
1179 Gern the Cricketslayer Fanged Wolf 1988-06-12
1180 Nimriel of the Far Wind Order of the Solar Heart 1988-06-25
1181 Alphonse d'Andalusia Fanged Wolf 1988-07-16
1182 Gaitha of Barony Atenveldt Order of the Solar Heart 1988-08-27
1183 Gytha of the Bows Order of the Solar Heart 1988-08-27
1184 Helena of the Lighted Torch Hope of the Sun 1988-12-03
1185 Aldwin Yale of York Fanged Wolf 1989-01-21
1186 Theoland Grimulf Esprit de Soleil 1989-01-29
1187 Zakari the Valiant Fanged Wolf 1989-01-29
1188 Orin the Late Fanged Wolf 1989-03-18
1189 Barnick Kaldrickson Fanged Wolf 1989-05-28
1190 Sine of Fairhaven Hope of the Sun 1989-06-10
1191 Bridget of Glenburo Solar Phoenix 1989-06-28
1192 Francis Strider Shieldbane Eye of the Eagle 1989-07-25
1193 Faith of Newhall Hope of the Sun 1989-09-16
1194 Hringaelin of the Spiders Isle Esprit de Soleil 1989-11-04
1195 Jean Etienne de Bane Garde Solar Phoenix 1989-11-04
1196 Maria Romula Venera Klothilde di Roma Solar Phoenix 1989-11-04
1197 Ray of Barony Atenveldt Hope of the Sun 1989-12-09
1198 Alfred Jensen of Mo Fanged Wolf 1990-01-06
1199 Iain Gillecriosd mac Donnachaidh Fanged Wolf 1990-01-20
1200 Fiona nic Brenos Hope of the Sun 1990-03-03
1201 Robin of Sundragon Hope of the Sun 1990-04-28
1202 Leona Selot Esprit de Soleil 1990-06-09
1203 Alix Alven Solar Phoenix 1990-06-09
1204 Edana Aleen of the Borough of York Order of the Solar Heart 1990-07-21
1205 Stephanie of Mons Tonitrus Hope of the Sun 1990-07-22
1206 Magnus of Mons Tonitrus Hope of the Sun 1990-09-29
1207 Thames of Mons Tonitrus Hope of the Sun 1990-09-29
1208 Brice Owain Hope of the Sun 1990-11-10
1209 Caitlin Morgana ferch Llywellyn Esprit de Soleil 1990-12-08
1210 Caitlin the Unaccountable Esprit de Soleil 1990-12-08
1211 Athena Daughter of Flame Esprit de Soleil 1991-01-05
1212 Colin Stafford of Thornwick Fanged Wolf 1991-01-05
1213 Curlew of Droghela Eye of the Eagle 1991-01-19
1214 Katherine Sunhair Hope of the Sun 1991-01-19
1215 Lillian of Black Dragon's Peak Hope of the Sun 1991-01-27
1216 Daibhidh mac a'Ghobhainn Esprit de Soleil 1991-03-16
1217 Tamara of Featherstone Order of the Solar Heart 1991-03-16
1218 Gjilsen Halfdan Darkslayer Eye of the Eagle 1991-04-13
1219 Etienne Threinghr Blackleopard Eye of the Eagle 1991-04-13
1220 Katherine Tapester Solar Phoenix 1991-05-12
1221 Nels Ulfger i Jaren Fanged Wolf 1991-06-01
1222 Joscelin de Lyons Hope of the Sun 1991-06-08
1223 Robyn Dryw Esprit de Soleil 1991-08-10
1224 Anne von Schneverdingen Esprit de Soleil 1991-08-25
1225 Yusuf Ja'bar al-Timbuktuwwi Solar Phoenix 1991-08-25
1226 Michael of Sundragon Hope of the Sun 1991-09-22
1227 Catherine of Gordonhall Solar Phoenix 1991-09-22
1228 Sean Colin mac Brenos of the Silver Bow Hope of the Sun 1991-10-19
1229 Lionet de la Rose Blanche Eye of the Eagle 1991-11-16
1230 Marcus Finelly Bond Fanged Wolf 1991-11-16
1231 Aaron Blackbow of Eagle's Ridge Eye of the Eagle 1991-11-23
1232 Gwendolyn of Thunder Mountain Hope of the Sun 1991-11-24
1233 William the Fierce Hope of the Sun 1992-01-18
1234 Jacqueline la Rouge Solar Phoenix 1992-02-16
1235 Leborcham Cinncorad Solar Phoenix 1992-03-22
1236 Madeleine Bonaventure of Alexandria Esprit de Soleil 1992-03-29
1237 Christiana Franchina Zupponi Hope of the Sun 1992-03-29
1238 Soth Darkwell Hope of the Sun 1992-03-29
1239 Colman Smith Esprit de Soleil 1992-05-16
1240 Koloman Smith Esprit de Soleil 1992-05-16
1241 Jean Paul de Pont Eye of the Eagle 1992-06-20
1242 Randal Salvatore Fanged Wolf 1992-08-09
1243 Lillith of Briarwood Esprit de Soleil 1992-09-19
1244 Arioch dow Morgue Fanged Wolf 1992-11-15
1245 Mark von Kelner Fanged Wolf 1992-11-21
1246 Deirdre the Wanderer Hope of the Sun 1992-11-21
1247 Michael Blackwolf Hope of the Sun 1992-11-21
1248 Robert the Orphan Hope of the Sun 1992-11-21
1249 Jonathan Grey Prince's Sigil of the Sun 1992-11-21
1250 André du Marché Solar Phoenix 1992-11-21
1251 Nadya Gornastaevna Chorkova Eye of the Eagle 1992-11-22
1252 Lorin of Greenbriar Hope of the Sun 1992-12-30
1253 Lidia O'Ceirin Esprit de Soleil 1993-02-12
1254 James of Durmast Hope of the Sun 1993-02-12
1255 Jay Barrs Eye of the Eagle 1993-03-20
1256 Oberon Arkwright Fanged Wolf 1993-03-20
1257 Fiona Morwenna Seaborne Esprit de Soleil 1993-05-08
1258 Tatiana von Sonnenburg Hope of the Sun 1993-05-08
1259 Joseph von Tyrol Esprit de Soleil 1993-05-15
1260 Stephan Drago of Thunderhouse Hope of the Sun 1993-05-15
1261 John Tempest Hope of the Sun 1993-05-15
1262 James Tempest Hope of the Sun 1993-05-15
1263 Bevin Elisabeth Wyndham Order of the Solar Heart 1993-05-15
1264 Henry of Threeneedles Hope of the Sun 1993-08-14
1265 Rhiannon Cyra Order of the Solar Heart 1994-01-15
1266 Kasia Anneke the Silesian Order of the Solar Heart 1994-02-23
1267 Sigfried Thorolf Fanged Wolf 1994-03-17
1268 Ieuan ab y Ddraig goch Order of the Solar Heart 1994-03-17
1269 Ulfarr Thorvalde Fanged Wolf 1994-03-19
1270 Helga Goldhaarig von Zurich Solar Phoenix 1994-03-20
1271 Morgana of Forest Keep Esprit de Soleil 1994-05-14
1272 Mary Hanrick Hope of the Sun 1994-05-14
1273 Frances Blackstone Order of the Solar Heart 1994-05-14
1274 Salvatore Rocco da Napoli Eye of the Eagle 1994-05-21
1275 Eric Rhys Hope of the Sun 1994-05-21
1276 Wilhelm Siegfried Prince's Sigil of the Sun 1994-05-21
1277 Connor MacKeith Fanged Wolf 1994-05-22
1278 Nicolaus McPherson Hope of the Sun 1994-05-22
1279 Mary Kate O'Malley Hope of the Sun 1994-05-22
1280 Brian of Saint Michaels Mount Hope of the Sun 1994-05-22
1281 Hazzo Beniamino Bowyer Solar Phoenix 1994-05-22
1282 Stephan of Strahe Solar Phoenix 1994-05-22
1283 Tokugawa Niko San Hope of the Sun 1994-06-05
1284 Viktor Iosif Syl'vestrov Eye of the Eagle 1994-06-18
1285 Juliana Grunwald Hope of the Sun 1994-06-18
1286 Kristina Grunwald Hope of the Sun 1994-06-18
1287 Benjamin Silverstrom Hope of the Sun 1994-06-18
1288 Aeron ni Bridhe Solar Phoenix 1994-06-25
1289 Kara of Clan Neil Hope of the Sun 1994-06-26
1290 Marie of Clan Neil Hope of the Sun 1994-06-26
1291 Russel of Clan Neil Hope of the Sun 1994-06-26
1292 Robin Thunderheart Hope of the Sun 1994-07-27
1293 Aldric of Galway Fanged Wolf 1994-09-18
1294 Tirlach Kinsella Eye of the Eagle 1994-09-24
1295 Nial Cinnsealach Eye of the Eagle 1994-09-24
1296 Llywellyn MacLamont Eye of the Eagle 1994-10-09
1297 Heather Morgana MacPherson Hope of the Sun 1994-10-09
1298 Brigid Helmsdottir Order of the Solar Heart 1994-10-09
1299 Chandra Alisa d'Argentuve Order of the Solar Heart 1995-07-15
1300 Uther Benderrack Fanged Wolf 1995-09-02
1301 Eleanora Jane of Canterbury Esprit de Soleil 1995-09-23
1302 Linotte Lemaitre Esprit de Soleil 1995-09-23
1303 Sarah Douglass the Red Esprit de Soleil 1995-09-23
1304 Kimball Ross Fanged Wolf 1995-10-01
1305 James de Montjoy Hope of the Sun 1996-02-18
1306 Arthur von Reilingen Hope of the Sun 1996-03-16
1307 Peregrine the Seeker Solar Phoenix 1996-03-16
1308 Adela Baxter Esprit de Soleil 1996-03-23
1309 Kara of Nathair Airgid Hope of the Sun 1996-03-30
1310 Max of Nathair Airgid Hope of the Sun 1996-03-30
1311 Eric Edgarson Fanged Wolf 1996-05-11
1312 Margery of Kent Esprit de Soleil 1996-07-20
1313 Richard Steavenson Hope of the Sun 1996-07-20
1314 Bryn McDade Hope of the Sun 1996-07-20
1315 Mary Catherine Burton Prince's Sigil of the Sun 1996-07-20
1316 Antonio Hijo de Diego Hope of the Sun 1996-07-27
1317 Marion Dhu of Sundragon Hope of the Sun 1996-08-10
1318 Jacob Dhu Spider's Shadow Hope of the Sun 1996-08-24
1319 Michael Fiadnsoe Eye of the Eagle 1996-08-31
1320 Avatar von Wolfen Fanged Wolf 1996-09-20
1321 Yasmina of Granite Mountain Esprit de Soleil 1996-09-21
1322 Katherine O'Sirideain Hope of the Sun 1996-09-21
1323 Benjamin of Hawk's Haven Hope of the Sun 1996-09-21
1324 Alexandria Krugjohann Hope of the Sun 1996-09-21
1325 Sioned Esyllt Gwalhafed Esprit de Soleil 1996-09-28
1326 Isabella Snorridottir Hope of the Sun 1996-09-28
1327 Charles the Bear Hope of the Sun 1996-09-28
1328 Sheron Regan Esprit de Soleil 1996-11-09
1329 Ruppert Horn Fanged Wolf 1996-11-09
1330 Amund Rupertson Hope of the Sun 1996-11-09
1331 Morgana O'Malley Hope of the Sun 1996-11-09
1332 Elizabeth Anne deRaet Esprit de Soleil 1996-11-23
1333 Ackbar of Ironwood Loch Fanged Wolf 1996-11-23
1334 Jake Warner of Ironwood Loch Fanged Wolf 1996-11-23
1335 Odo de Payens Fanged Wolf 1996-11-23
1336 Donald the Dragonslayer Hope of the Sun 1996-11-23
1337 Brenda Lynne of Clan Neil Solar Phoenix 1996-11-23
1338 Merrsger Reidbiekerzer Solar Phoenix 1996-11-23
1339 Judith Anne of Durmast Esprit de Soleil 1997-01-18
1340 Rivka bat Yehudah Hope of the Sun 1997-04-26
1341 Kristina Krugjohann Solar Phoenix 1997-05-17
1342 Othere Fraegne Solar Phoenix 1997-05-17
1343 William O'Laughlin Hope of the Sun 1997-06-14
1344 Christjenn Rasmussen af Samsø Esprit de Soleil 1997-07-19
1345 Morwenna Llwelyn Eye of the Eagle 1997-07-19
1346 Joshaua Athen Prince's Sigil of the Sun 1997-07-19
1347 The XIII Spear of the Sun 2017-01-22
1348 House Krieg Einhorn Spear of the Sun 2017-10-28
1349 Jean-Phillipe Baptiste Hope of the Sun 2023-07-15
1350 Anne Tannith Court Court Barony 1972-08-19
1351 Eileen of the Marsh Court Barony 1983-12-03
1352 Black Jack of Orney Court Barony 1986-06-07
1353 Erich von Aschenbach Court Barony 1993-02-14
1354 Penelope of Strathclyde Court Barony 1993-05-30
1355 Arabella Court Barony 1994-09-03
1356 Maria Josephine of Barony Atenveldt Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 1997-09-06
1357 Nicole the Rechargeable Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 1997-11-02
1358 Gwenhwyfar Montgomery Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 1997-12-13
1359 Kynan Wyllt Court Barony 1998-02-14
1360 Gavin MacFhearguis Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 1998-05-29
1361 Chimene of Barony Atenveldt Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 1998-06-13
1362 Robin of Greenbriar Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 1998-10-31
1363 Katherine McColum Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 1998-11-01
1364 Aaron Montgomery Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 1998-12-12
1365 Eagle Eye of Dandroy Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 1999-02-14
1366 Stefan Weisswolf Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 1999-02-14
1367 Liam MacColum Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 1999-03-27
1368 Sean MacColum Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 1999-03-27
1369 Dietrich von Tyrol Court Barony 1999-05-01
1370 Joshua Mills the Forgetful Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 1999-08-21
1371 Shaura of Twin Moons Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 1999-08-21
1372 Onora McDade Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 1999-08-21
1373 Friedrich Ethelred aus Schloss Trier Court Barony 1999-11-06
1374 Katrina Adeline aus Drachenfels Festung Court Barony 1999-11-06
1375 Rusha al-Zahyra Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2000-04-15
1376 Christiana Hawks Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2000-07-30
1377 Dawen the Dark Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2000-08-05
1378 Geneviève de Saint-Cirq-Lapopie Court Barony 2001-05-05
1379 James of Leslie Court Barony 2001-05-05
1380 Finn Gilgan Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2001-06-30
1381 Franziska Gertrudus Kesselheim Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2001-06-30
1382 Rhys ap Gwylym Tatershal Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2001-07-29
1383 Pheona Ann McFair Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2001-12-01
1384 David von Helle Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2002-01-19
1385 James the Younger Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2002-06-29
1386 Alexandria la Fevre Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2002-07-06
1387 Renee de Avgnion Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2002-07-06
1388 Olaf Hawkonsson Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2002-07-13
1389 Matthew de Lacy Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2002-07-13
1390 Daithi O Ceallachain Golden Blade 2002-08-10
1391 Isabella Rufhammer Black Pheon 2002-09-07
1392 Hermione MacRorie Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2002-09-07
1393 Geoffrey Arkwright Blood of Fenris 2002-09-08
1394 Katerina of Otford Beacon of the Desert 2002-10-20
1395 Theodur of Ered Sul Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2002-11-02
1396 Edward MacMillan Blood of Fenris 2002-11-23
1397 Rebecca MacMillan Beacon of the Desert 2002-11-23
1398 Beatrix d'Autry Flower of the Desert 2002-11-23
1399 Dionysius Nottingham of Grantham Flower of the Desert 2002-11-23
1400 Angelina della Costa Beacon of the Desert 2002-12-07
1401 Caye Dance the storie-makere Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2002-12-07
1402 Raven Lee Flower of the Desert 2002-12-28
1403 Llewelyn aedd Black Pheon 2002-12-28
1404 Duncan of Whitewolf Blood of Fenris 2003-01-05
1405 Angus MacGregor of Argyll Blood of Fenris 2003-01-19
1406 Sean O'Brien Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2003-02-13
1407 Colin Vendredi Blood of Fenris 2003-02-16
1408 Jordan Wolfram Blood of Fenris 2003-02-16
1409 Nicholas Vendredi Blood of Fenris 2003-02-16
1410 Pembroke MacConnell Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2003-02-16
1411 Damaris Saint Cloud Beacon of the Desert 2003-03-08
1412 Stórvarr örvarsmiðr Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2003-03-29
1413 Svan Ragnarsen Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2003-04-05
1414 Fáelán hua Fáeláin Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2003-04-10
1415 Arnak Haifisch der Laut Blood of Fenris 2003-04-13
1416 Daniel Leopold de Lyon Blood of Fenris 2003-05-03
1417 David Dr islav Beacon of the Desert 2003-05-03
1418 Andrew O'Cobtaigh Flower of the Desert 2003-05-03
1419 Ashleigh the Scribe Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2003-05-03
1420 Brodder Ha'konson Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2003-09-06
1421 Björn of Tir Ysgithr Blood of Fenris 2003-09-20
1422 Anna MacFhearguis Flower of the Desert 2003-12-06
1423 Jehanne la Torta de Calais Flower of the Desert 2003-12-20
1424 Andrione la rousse de Beauvoir Flower of the Desert 2004-02-12
1425 Elizabeth Wold Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2004-03-27
1426 Venora O'Davorean Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2004-03-27
1427 Gabriella Tigre Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2004-03-27
1428 Marcus Christian Beacon of the Desert 2004-04-25
1429 Gemma Ginevra Alighieri Star of the Desert - Azure 2004-05-01
1430 Nikolai the Rechargeable Star of the Desert - Gules 2004-05-01
1431 Duncan Magollricke Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2004-05-02
1432 Anna Carye Beacon of the Desert 2004-07-17
1433 Meadhbh MacNeill Flower of the Desert 2004-07-17
1434 Adrienne Drake Golden Blade 2004-08-02
1435 Irene de Lucian Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2004-08-07
1436 Llewellyn Baedd Gwyn Court Barony 2004-09-26
1437 Matthew Mrazik Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2004-10-02
1438 Sechen Doghshin-Unegen Flower of the Desert 2004-10-23
1439 Robert M'Ean of Kyle Court Barony 2004-10-23
1440 Aonghais Seljen Mercari Beacon of the Desert 2004-11-06
1441 Haddyr Mercari Beacon of the Desert 2004-11-06
1442 Aleyna of Granite Mountain Beacon of the Desert 2004-12-11
1443 Juliana van de Rozengaert Beacon of the Desert 2004-12-11
1444 Cortland Wise Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2004-12-11
1445 Alwynn MacQuill Beacon of the Desert 2005-01-09
1446 Nadira bint Rasheed Beacon of the Desert 2005-01-22
1447 Larus of Barony Atenveldt Beacon of the Desert 2005-03-06
1448 Osric Maximillian vom Schwarzwald Blood of Fenris 2005-06-18
1449 Harry the Hewer Star of the Desert - Gules 2005-06-18
1450 Lily MacFaelechoin Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2005-08-06
1451 Aleyn Randwulf Beacon of the Desert 2005-08-18
1452 Lughaidh Cruitire Flower of the Desert 2005-08-27
1453 Mathghamhain MacCionaoith Beacon of the Desert 2005-10-16
1454 Amber Ulfsdottier Beacon of the Desert 2005-10-16
1455 Elinor von Holtzclaw Beacon of the Desert 2005-10-16
1456 Seanach mac Feidhlimidh Droichit Atha Beacon of the Desert 2005-10-16
1457 Nathaniel Constantine von Laubach Flower of the Desert 2005-10-16
1458 Yamiyo no Ran Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2005-10-16
1459 Stanford Baldrichsson Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2005-10-16
1460 Valbjorn Hrútsson Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2005-11-12
1461 Dante McGavin Blood of Fenris 2006-02-17
1462 Isabeau Eaglestone Of Glenwood Star of the Desert - Gules 2006-02-18
1463 Daniilla Tatiana Kasimir Star of the Desert - Gules 2006-02-18
1464 Osanna Schauenengel Beacon of the Desert 2006-02-19
1465 Li Ban ingen ui Dhuinnin Court Barony 2006-02-19
1466 Flannacán Ó Duinnín Court Barony 2006-02-19
1467 Angus of Loch Leven Beacon of the Desert 2006-03-04
1468 Monique Plaisance Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2006-03-11
1469 Jordan of Tir Ysgithr Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2006-03-18
1470 Bran O Reily Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2006-03-24
1471 Johann Schwerpunkt Blood of Fenris 2006-05-06
1472 Camille Hohen van Kester Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2006-05-06
1473 Johann Friedrich Golden Blade 2006-09-30
1474 Gregory of Sherwood Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2006-09-30
1475 Róisi MacCracken Flower of the Desert 2006-10-21
1476 Me Ha May Roo Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2006-10-29
1477 Caissene ingen Scandail Star of the Desert - Argent 2006-10-29
1478 Christopher Galante Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2006-11-04
1479 Gracion the Unknown Golden Blade 2006-11-11
1480 Erich Ludwig Hadrarius Blood of Fenris 2007-04-22
1481 Gregory Whitehawk Beacon of the Desert 2007-04-28
1482 Svana Ormstunza Vermundardottier Beacon of the Desert 2007-05-05
1483 Ascelina MacNeil de Ross Beacon of the Desert 2007-06-23
1484 Samir el Isbili Beacon of the Desert 2007-11-03
1485 Mikaela DuGrey Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2007-11-03
1486 Sydney MacChlurain Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2007-11-03
1487 Jordan Claire Claymore Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2007-11-03
1488 Gallant O'Driscole Beacon of the Desert 2007-11-04
1489 Aziza al-Labua bint Ibrahim ibn Rashid al-Rahhala Beacon of the Desert 2007-11-10
1490 Uther the Dark Flower of the Desert 2007-12-01
1491 Annalena Gianeta da Vicenza Beacon of the Desert 2007-12-08
1492 Moriggan of Granite Mountain Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2007-12-08
1493 Ameera al-Sarrakha Beacon of the Desert 2007-12-15
1494 Charles Veitch Flower of the Desert 2007-12-15
1495 Fearghus Reamhar mac Maoil Domhnaich mhic Thoirdhealbhaigh Beacon of the Desert 2008-01-05
1496 Michael of Kilkenny Blood of Fenris 2008-01-06
1497 Sihtric of Baelibeg Golden Blade 2008-01-06
1498 Bryn O'Grady Beacon of the Desert 2008-01-19
1499 Nikaia Angelina Tagarina Beacon of the Desert 2008-01-20
1500 Desiderata of the Osprey Beacon of the Desert 2008-01-20
1501 Reina Vidales de Tarragonna Golden Blade 2008-02-17
1502 Aurora Rothais Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2008-03-08
1503 Michael mac Tigernaig Blood of Fenris 2008-03-15
1504 Evan Hawkins Beacon of the Desert 2008-03-15
1505 Sakurabana Bushiko Beacon of the Desert 2008-03-15
1506 Flora Tay Flower of the Desert 2008-04-13
1507 Merlin Orion Whiteowl Star of the Desert - Gules 2008-04-13
1508 Gerardus Christopherus du Borgogne Blood of Fenris 2008-04-26
1509 Alan the Hellsmasher Blood of Fenris 2008-05-17
1510 Bella of Granite Mountain Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2008-05-17
1511 Jennen Cooper Beacon of the Desert 2008-06-14
1512 Finbarr Mathgamain Mac Conchobair Flower of the Desert 2008-08-02
1513 Gavin Featherstone Golden Blade 2008-08-30
1514 Daniel de Lacy Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2008-08-30
1515 Tamlin Somerled Beacon of the Desert 2008-10-11
1516 Mishia MacBain Flower of the Desert 2008-10-11
1517 Séadna Mey of Caithness Black Pheon 2008-11-08
1518 Thomas BonaVenture Beacon of the Desert 2008-11-15
1519 Aidlin Rose Dimitriovna Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2009-01-04
1520 Yagyu Tametomo Blood of Fenris 2009-01-25
1521 Johannes Cunctator Black Pheon 2009-01-25
1522 Siani Euraid Flower of the Desert 2009-03-07
1523 Angus MacGreggor MacLeod Blood of Fenris 2009-03-08
1524 Tyler the Younger Blood of Fenris 2009-03-14
1525 Ceridwen ferch Grufydd Flower of the Desert 2009-05-02
1526 Helena de Argentoune Beacon of the Desert 2009-05-09
1527 Angelika von Schwaben Flower of the Desert 2009-06-06
1528 Renzo di Ilario di Federigo Venturius Golden Blade 2009-06-13
1529 William the Myllwright Atenveldt Siege Engineers 2009-06-27
1530 Elena Stavraki Flower of the Desert 2009-09-06
1531 Konrad von Elz Blood of Fenris 2009-09-12
1532 Merrick Dowling Beacon of the Desert 2009-09-19
1533 Felipe Cuervo Beacon of the Desert 2009-09-26
1534 Terrance of Granite Mountain Beacon of the Desert 2009-09-26
1535 Dylan Bond MacLeod Beacon of the Desert 2009-09-26
1536 Braden of Granite Mountain Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2009-09-26
1537 Isemay of Whytby Flower of the Desert 2009-10-03
1538 Johnny Rooke Golden Blade 2009-10-18
1539 Kateryn Treningham Beacon of the Desert 2009-11-14
1540 Nova Mani Beacon of the Desert 2010-01-03
1541 Giuliana Francesca Bellini Black Pheon 2010-01-03
1542 Nefastus of Sun Dragon Black Pheon 2010-01-03
1543 Conar Yoxall Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2010-01-24
1544 Vesteinn Thorkellson Blood of Fenris 2010-02-13
1545 Rowena of Cornwall Star of the Desert - Gules 2010-02-13
1546 Freydis in kyrra Alfarinsdottir Star of the Desert - Gules 2010-02-13
1547 Deyv the Mailler Star of the Desert - Gules 2010-02-13
1548 Antonia Caccini Flower of the Desert 2010-02-14
1549 Galen MacKintosh Star of the Desert - Gules 2010-02-14
1550 Iuliana of the Unicorn Star of the Desert - Gules 2010-02-14
1551 Beatriz Teixeyra Drago Beacon of the Desert 2010-03-06
1552 Arminius von Bitburg Black Pheon 2010-03-27
1553 Ulrich Gotfrid Blood of Fenris 2010-05-15
1554 Antoinette Isabeau du Dauphiné Beacon of the Desert 2010-05-15
1555 Ellen Redbootes Black Pheon 2010-05-15
1556 Adler von Drackenstein Black Pheon 2010-05-15
1557 Iamys MacMurray de Morayshire Star of the Desert - Gules 2010-05-22
1558 Michael the Taverner Beacon of the Desert 2010-06-05
1559 Tamsyn Stanford Beacon of the Desert 2010-06-05
1560 Fáelán Mac Cuinneagáin Star of the Desert - Gules 2010-06-05
1561 Ijliyah bint Rashid called Inara Flower of the Desert 2010-08-28
1562 Gilchrist Truesdell Golden Blade 2010-10-02
1563 Bastian Adler Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2010-10-23
1564 Arianwen of Staghold Star of the Desert - Gules 2010-10-23
1565 Siobhan Lindsay MacCumhal Beacon of the Desert 2010-11-14
1566 Loretta de Tonge Flower of the Desert 2010-12-04
1567 Tiburu no Koi Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2011-01-02
1568 Ingvarr Bjornson Flower of the Desert 2011-01-22
1569 Richard of Wolfwood Star of the Desert - Azure 2011-02-20
1570 Fand Monsoon Star of the Desert - Gules 2011-02-20
1571 Anya of Windale Beacon of the Desert 2011-03-06
1572 Harry Ruskin Beacon of the Desert 2011-03-13
1573 Jacob Fisher de Cardif Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2011-03-13
1574 Abigail de Westminster Beacon of the Desert 2011-04-09
1575 Jeuls de Caen Blood of Fenris 2011-06-11
1576 Draco Rivenoak Flower of the Desert 2011-06-11
1577 Wilhelm Morgenstern Blood of Fenris 2011-08-20
1578 Craig Joyful Beacon of the Desert 2011-08-20
1579 Anna Sophie von Creutznach Flower of the Desert 2011-08-20
1580 Sigrid Finnsdottir Flower of the Desert 2011-09-04
1581 Asha Vati Beacon of the Desert 2011-10-22
1582 Ailleann Mac Quyn Flower of the Desert 2011-10-22
1583 Quinn of Anglesey Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2011-10-22
1584 Rebecca de Estella y Mallorca Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2011-10-22
1585 Bébinn ingen Domnaill Flower of the Desert 2011-11-05
1586 Rhoana Carmyllie Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2011-11-05
1587 Natasiia Novgorodova Blood of Fenris 2011-11-12
1588 Banbha O'Driscoll Beacon of the Desert 2011-12-10
1589 Anabel de Chesehelme Beacon of the Desert 2012-02-11
1590 Roana Carmilie Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2012-02-11
1591 Ciaron Rafe Blood of Fenris 2012-02-18
1592 Elina Fantasia di Tomaso Star of the Desert - Argent 2012-03-27
1593 Eric the White Star of the Desert - Gules 2012-03-27
1594 Daibhidh mac Dubhghaill of Glasgow Star of the Desert - Gules 2012-04-05
1595 Þyri Eirikskona Star of the Desert - Gules 2012-04-28
1596 Eirik Bloodaxe Eiriksson Star of the Desert - Gules 2012-04-28
1597 Amathea Star of the Desert - Azure 2012-04-29
1598 Seamus Mac Raibert Flower of the Desert 2012-05-05
1599 Birgir Bjornson Blood of Fenris 2012-08-25
1600 Emma Attwyll Golden Blade 2012-09-15
1601 Mathÿs der Pfeilmacher von Bayern Black Pheon 2012-09-15
1602 Jerome the True Black Pheon 2012-10-13
1603 Roisin Alleigh De Revelle Court Barony 2012-11-03
1604 Ascelin Fleur MacAlister Beacon of the Desert 2012-11-10
1605 Isabelle de Calais Beacon of the Desert 2013-02-16
1606 Heigo Golden Blade 2013-03-03
1607 Sveinbiorn Hallbiornson Beacon of the Desert 2013-03-30
1608 Aedan Mor Mac Donough Beacon of the Desert 2013-04-27
1609 Rebekah Bat Salem Flower of the Desert 2013-05-04
1610 Garret MacLeod Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2013-05-04
1611 Abu Razin Babak al-Basir Golden Blade 2013-05-12
1612 Philomena Scrima Beacon of the Desert 2013-05-18
1613 Petronia Lupa Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2013-06-22
1614 Caillech ingen Cu Dubh Star of the Desert - Gules 2013-07-20
1615 Anubus of Atenveldt Blood of Fenris 2013-07-29
1616 Gwenllian Dragon of Gunthorpe Flower of the Desert 2013-07-29
1617 Troy AEthelwulf Star of the Desert - Vert 2013-08-31
1618 Loys Le Fevre Star of the Desert - Gules 2013-09-17
1619 Nicolas Allen Golden Blade 2013-09-21
1620 Willelm MacManus Beacon of the Desert 2013-09-28
1621 Francesca Marchesi Beacon of the Desert 2013-09-28
1622 John Michael Midwinter Flower of the Desert 2013-10-05
1623 Anastasia of Three Oaks Flower of the Desert 2013-10-05
1624 Amazonia Longa Beacon of the Desert 2013-10-12
1625 Yaskha the Poisoner Beacon of the Desert 2013-10-19
1626 Eilina Elfski Beacon of the Desert 2013-10-19
1627 Heinrekr hinn þormóði Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2013-10-19
1628 Willelm Keel the Badger Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2013-10-19
1629 Leif of Tir Ysgithr Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2013-10-19
1630 Jacob the Dainty Blood of Fenris 2013-11-03
1631 Neo Searcos Blood of Fenris 2014-01-25
1632 Alsacia Rabynovicha Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2014-01-25
1633 Aeryn ferch Ellylion ap Pwyll Black Pheon 2014-03-02
1634 Seamus mac Neil Star of the Desert - Gules 2014-03-02
1635 Gabriel Boyle Blood of Fenris 2014-03-29
1636 Gereon Lautermilch der Betruger Blood of Fenris 2014-03-29
1637 Tommaso Navarre de Verdillo Beacon of the Desert 2014-03-29
1638 Helga Fuchs Flower of the Desert 2014-03-29
1639 Veronica of Monster Hall Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2014-03-29
1640 Xanthias Alexandros Casca of Monster Hall Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2014-03-29
1641 Qara Keirije Beacon of the Desert 2014-05-03
1642 Ceana Lachlan Flower of the Desert 2014-05-03
1643 Valerie of Monster Hall Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2014-05-03
1644 Alexander Smyth Blood of Fenris 2014-05-04
1645 Juliette Dashwood Flower of the Desert 2014-05-04
1646 Kyndrake Mac Bain Flower of the Desert 2014-05-10
1647 Kolfinna Oddsdóttir Star of the Desert - Gules 2014-05-10
1648 Sigrid the Generous Beacon of the Desert 2014-06-28
1649 Jakob the Bald Beacon of the Desert 2014-10-25
1650 Christopher Ravenhill Flower of the Desert 2014-10-25
1651 Morgainne Macleod Star of the Desert - Vert 2014-10-25
1652 Baldwin of Acre Flower of the Desert 2014-11-01
1653 Ismeralda Franceska Rusciolelli da Vale Beacon of the Desert 2014-11-02
1654 Nekasia Nemonus Flower of the Desert 2014-11-14
1655 Alyssa of Mons Tonitrus Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2014-11-14
1656 Kerowyn Matz Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2014-12-06
1657 Gabriella Le Fevre Flower of the Desert 2014-12-07
1658 Patraic Shield Breaker Blood of Fenris 2014-12-13
1659 Kollsvein bloð hrafn Flower of the Desert 2015-01-10
1660 Rowland Tode Flower of the Desert 2015-01-17
1661 Sofia Elisabetta dal Ponte Golden Blade 2015-02-10
1662 Wulfric von Frankfurt am Main Beacon of the Desert 2015-02-28
1663 Juliana MacLachlan Beacon of the Desert 2015-04-05
1664 Magnus av Nordensköld Flower of the Desert 2015-04-05
1665 Ute Rogge av Nordensköld Flower of the Desert 2015-04-05
1666 Stella della Luna Flower of the Desert 2015-04-25
1667 Rylan MacLean Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2015-05-02
1668 Siobahna of Mons Tonitrus Star of the Desert - Sable 2015-05-03
1669 Breandan of Mons Tonitrus Star of the Desert - Sable 2015-05-03
1670 Mary of the Cookies Star of the Desert - Gules 2015-05-16
1671 Deirdre Oilithreach Court Barony 2015-05-24
1672 Odette Steingrim Beacon of the Desert 2015-06-27
1673 Alesia Thompson Flower of the Desert 2015-06-27
1674 Wolff Belar der Koch Blood of Fenris 2015-07-11
1675 Elizabeth O'Coileain Star of the Desert - Gules 2015-07-18
1676 Gunnvarðr Egilsson Black Pheon 2015-08-22
1677 Arria Silvana Beacon of the Desert 2015-09-15
1678 Ciaran Gallowglas Golden Blade 2015-09-15
1679 Meala Caimbeul Golden Blade 2015-10-10
1680 Gottfried Von Rothenburg Golden Blade 2015-10-24
1681 Valarie Longbow Black Pheon 2015-10-24
1682 Aulus Valerius Black Pheon 2015-10-25
1683 Melonia Marie Popoff Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2015-11-07
1684 Riane Goch Blood of Fenris 2015-11-14
1685 Farhana of Red Hands Tribe Flower of the Desert 2015-12-12
1686 Zoe of Alexandria Beacon of the Desert 2016-01-02
1687 Tully James Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2016-01-02
1688 Aeden of York Blood of Fenris 2016-01-03
1689 Lochland MacAlister Beacon of the Desert 2016-01-09
1690 Kristófórus Jafnkollr Blood of Fenris 2016-01-23
1691 Friedrich Swartzen Hut Golden Blade 2016-01-23
1692 Gianna Petilio Del Petene'cchio Golden Blade 2016-01-23
1693 Evelyn of Windale Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2016-01-23
1694 Aiben filia Madok Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2016-02-28
1695 Xavier Drake Beacon of the Desert 2016-03-26
1696 Dragna Aoine Flower of the Desert 2016-04-02
1697 Bozena z Prahy Beacon of the Desert 2016-04-23
1698 Ketiley drekki tongua Beacon of the Desert 2016-04-23
1699 Celyn de Revelle Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2016-04-23
1700 Aldontza Nafarra Star of the Desert - Gules 2016-04-23
1701 Ulfmond Robertson Blood of Fenris 2016-04-30
1702 Callipygian of Twin Moons Flower of the Desert 2016-04-30
1703 Ryan Thorne Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2016-04-30
1704 Moncai Eiriksson Star of the Desert - Gules 2016-04-30
1705 Kitajima Ichirou Machiyasu Golden Blade 2016-05-21
1706 Frederick of Gloucester Flower of the Desert 2016-07-30
1707 Atlas of Tir Ysgithr Blood of Fenris 2016-10-16
1708 Juliana "Red" MacLachlan Black Pheon 2016-10-16
1709 Aida Ysabella Lacarra de Navarra Black Pheon 2016-11-12
1710 Franceska Lucrezia la Sarta Beacon of the Desert 2016-12-10
1711 Margherita de Ferrara Flower of the Desert 2016-12-10
1712 Michelle Schaefer Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2016-12-10
1713 Muirenn ingen Marcain Beacon of the Desert 2017-01-14
1714 Finnan Fannach Blood of Fenris 2017-01-15
1715 Ciaran Colquhoun Beacon of the Desert 2017-01-15
1716 Dearbhail inghean Mhuiredhach mhic Alasdair Flower of the Desert 2017-01-15
1717 Ryan Gloucester Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2017-01-15
1718 Beth Drache Beacon of the Desert 2017-02-04
1719 Ai'sha al-Zarqa Flower of the Desert 2017-02-04
1720 Tóka Kolbiarnardóttir Beacon of the Desert 2017-02-26
1721 Logan of Atenveldt Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2017-02-26
1722 Kita Jirou Michigane Star of the Desert - Gules 2017-02-26
1723 Jaep Van Doornik Star of the Desert - Gules 2017-02-26
1724 Hayden the Absent Court Barony 2017-02-26
1725 Bob the Valiant Court Barony 2017-02-26
1726 Paul the Steadfast Court Barony 2017-02-26
1727 Woody the Elusive Court Barony 2017-02-26
1728 Drew Eriksson Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2017-03-18
1729 Devin of SunDragon Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2017-03-25
1730 Perseus of Atenveldt Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2017-03-25
1731 Tyler of Brymstone Blood of Fenris 2017-04-01
1732 Penelope the Weaver Flower of the Desert 2017-04-08
1733 Dawn Greenwall Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2017-04-08
1734 Samantha of Barony Atenveldt Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2017-04-08
1735 Shay Kitsune Star of the Desert - Gules 2017-04-08
1736 Johann der Becker von Aschersleben Beacon of the Desert 2017-04-15
1737 Thora Thumb Dragon Beacon of the Desert 2017-04-15
1738 Danielle McCoo Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2017-04-15
1739 Olivia of Sun Dragon Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2017-04-15
1740 Micah House Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2017-04-15
1741 Damian Blackthorne of the Sea Beacon of the Desert 2017-05-06
1742 William Devlin Blood of Fenris 2017-05-20
1743 Sybil Ragland Flower of the Desert 2017-05-20
1744 Elena Maria Suberria Flower of the Desert 2017-06-03
1745 Hope of Mons Tonitrus Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2017-06-03
1746 Cirina Elci Flower of the Desert 2017-06-10
1747 Norman Brekeston Flower of the Desert 2017-06-10
1748 Finán mac Tigernaig Flower of the Desert 2017-07-15
1749 Decima Aspenwell Beacon of the Desert 2017-09-09
1750 Roland Childeric de Laon Beacon of the Desert 2017-09-23
1751 Asdis Ivarsdottir Flower of the Desert 2017-11-04
1752 Brietta inghean Chathasaigh Flower of the Desert 2017-11-11
1753 Æsa Væna Black Pheon 2017-11-11
1754 Genevieve of Tir Ysgithr Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt - Arts & Sciences 2017-11-11
1755 Enia al-Andalusiyya Flower of the Desert 2017-11-18
1756 Sean Porter Golden Blade 2017-11-18
1757 Gwen Eleri Beacon of the Desert 2017-12-09
1758 Aelia Musa Beacon of the Desert 2017-12-09
1759 Maine of Galloway Flower of the Desert 2017-12-09
1760 Uliana Iosefova Flower of the Desert 2017-12-09
1761 Dominic Coltbayne Blood of Fenris 2018-01-14
1762 Renee de Normandie Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt - Service 2018-01-14
1763 Fíne ingen Uí Chellaig Flower of the Desert 2018-01-20
1764 Músa-Sunnifa Beacon of the Desert 2018-02-25
1765 Josephine du Lac Flower of the Desert 2018-02-25
1766 Michael the Silent Black Pheon 2018-02-25
1767 Sean of the Wardogs Black Pheon 2018-02-25
1768 Ragnar of the Wardogs Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt - Arts of War 2018-02-25
1769 Shawn of the Wilderness Medics Court Barony 2018-02-25
1770 Hayden of the Wilderness Medics Court Barony 2018-02-25
1771 Eoghan MacIver Beacon of the Desert 2018-04-01
1772 Jocet De La Cour Beacon of the Desert 2018-04-01
1773 Sanchia Qandisa Allain Flower of the Desert 2018-04-01
1774 Dougal Corkran Golden Blade 2018-04-01
1775 Kira of Tir Ysgithr Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt - Service 2018-04-01
1776 Annika Sveinsdóttir Beacon of the Desert 2018-04-07
1777 Emm Swan Beacon of the Desert 2018-04-07
1778 Gwyneth O'Callaghan Beacon of the Desert 2018-04-07
1779 Josselyn the Red Beacon of the Desert 2018-04-07
1780 Izza al-Zarqa Flower of the Desert 2018-04-07
1781 Theodora Akropolitina Flower of the Desert 2018-04-07
1782 Travis of the Red Hands Tribe Flower of the Desert 2018-04-07
1783 Blake of Sun Dragon Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt - Arts of War 2018-04-07
1784 Dorothea M'Queyn Star of the Desert - Gules 2018-04-07
1785 Ewha Gossen Flower of the Desert 2018-04-21
1786 Johannes de Lours Black Pheon 2018-04-21
1787 Áine inghean Uí Raghallaigh Black Pheon 2018-04-21
1788 Jupiter Valerius Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt - Service 2018-04-21
1789 Browyn Fraser of Mons Tonitrus Star of the Desert - Gules 2018-04-21
1790 Caiterína MacCraith Golden Blade 2018-05-19
1791 Roswitha von Wolfsfeldt Flower of the Desert 2018-06-30
1792 Mathurin Annorson Blood of Fenris 2018-07-14
1793 Nikolaus Martin Blood of Fenris 2018-08-25
1794 Ichabod of Mons Tonitrus Beacon of the Desert 2018-08-25
1795 Astrid Thyrisdottir Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt - Service 2018-09-18
1796 Bronwyn Morgan the Bold Star of the Desert - Gules 2018-09-22
1797 Cera Bhradach Golden Blade 2018-10-13
1798 Jacobus an der Nordkuste Flower of the Desert 2018-11-02
1799 Skadi Blood of Fenris 2018-11-03
1800 Alpin Hunter Flower of the Desert 2018-12-01
1801 Archibald Henderson Flower of the Desert 2018-12-01
1802 Viviana Dalessana Flower of the Desert 2018-12-15
1803 Donnchadh Reddfern Golden Blade 2019-01-13
1804 Caitilín inghean Uí Thaidhg Beacon of the Desert 2019-01-19
1805 Aztler Blood of Fenris 2019-02-23
1806 Erica Romandia Andres Beacon of the Desert 2019-03-24
1807 Courtney Root Golden Blade 2019-03-24
1808 Gaius Clodius Pugnax Golden Blade 2019-03-28
1809 Cullen Ellis Blood of Fenris 2019-03-30
1810 Runa rauðfeldr Flower of the Desert 2019-04-27
1811 Bebinn O'Brien Flower of the Desert 2019-05-04
1812 Anton de Witt Star of the Desert - Gules 2019-05-04
1813 Belladonna Byrd Star of the Desert - Gules 2019-05-04
1814 Ivar the Young Star of the Desert - Gules 2019-05-04
1815 Keebler Star of the Desert - Gules 2019-05-04
1816 Khan Mundzuk Star of the Desert - Gules 2019-05-04
1817 Devin the Silent Flower of the Desert 2019-05-18
1818 Catrina Falconer Black Pheon 2019-05-18
1819 Steven of Granite Mountain Black Pheon 2019-07-20
1820 Russell Rusli Marteinnson Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt - Service 2019-07-20
1821 Gabriella Salvi de la Rosa Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt - Service 2019-07-20
1822 William of Grimsby Black Pheon 2019-08-24
1823 Hlaðgerðr Arnfriðardóttir Flower of the Desert 2019-10-19
1824 Sean MacQuaid Golden Blade 2019-11-23
1825 Mathys Überer Beacon of the Desert 2019-12-07
1826 Sorcha inghean ui Ghadhra Flower of the Desert 2019-12-07
1827 Lisette du Lac Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2020-01-04
1828 Katrin Andsvarsdottir Beacon of the Desert 2020-01-11
1829 Leo Hyrulea Golden Blade 2020-01-12
1830 Leolin Blackwell Beacon of the Desert 2020-01-19
1831 Johan Reinhart von Rostock Beacon of the Desert 2020-01-25
1832 Catherine of Atenveldt Star of the Desert - Gules 2020-02-22
1833 Crysten Powell Star of the Desert - Gules 2020-02-22
1834 Jewel de Loup Star of the Desert - Gules 2020-02-22
1835 Malin Vineyardsista Star of the Desert - Gules 2020-02-22
1836 Rebekah Koblicr Star of the Desert - Gules 2020-02-22
1837 Meara of Cear Ddu Star of the Desert - Gules 2020-02-22
1838 Aiden Powell Star of the Desert - Gules 2020-02-23
1839 Bjorn Robertson Beacon of the Desert 2020-03-07
1840 Zoryna Venitsa Beacon of the Desert 2020-03-07
1841 Bleddyn Hawk Flower of the Desert 2020-10-10
1842 Lucia de Broc Star of the Desert - Gules 2020-10-10
1843 Richard Niall Star of the Desert - Gules 2020-10-10
1844 Styrbiorn inn Rauði Beacon of the Desert 2020-11-21
1845 Kendall Macbhroc Flower of the Desert 2020-11-21
1846 Ermesinde de Champaigne Flower of the Desert 2020-11-21
1847 Alkibiades Attikou Argeios Beacon of the Desert 2021-02-20
1848 Clara Luisa da Livorno Flower of the Desert 2021-02-20
1849 Cian mac Conmara Beacon of the Desert 2021-06-04
1850 Ellisif Eldr Grimsdottir Flower of the Desert 2021-06-04
1851 Edric Longfellow Flower of the Desert 2022-03-13
1852 Kolli Makanarson Black Pheon 2022-03-13
1853 Lokin Ormsson Black Pheon 2022-03-26
1854 Armand Grandier Golden Blade 2022-04-09
1855 Alonso Giovanni da Livorno Beacon of the Desert 2022-04-23
1856 Isolda inghean Chein Uí Lochlainn Court Barony 2022-06-04
1857 Úlfrún galti Bergsdóttir Beacon of the Desert 2022-08-27
1858 Hrafn Vargr Beacon of the Desert 2022-08-27
1859 Halima bint Tariq Al Ghassani Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt - Arts of War 2022-08-27
1860 Soenaid inghean Uí Mórdha Blood of Fenris 2022-09-03
1861 David of Granite Mountain Beacon of the Desert 2022-09-03
1862 Prisca de la Herrera Beacon of the Desert 2022-11-05
1863 Christopher of Sun Dragon Flower of the Desert 2022-11-05
1864 Flore de la Court Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt - Arts & Sciences 2022-12-10
1865 Saexburg Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2023-01-08
1866 Rachel Flora MacDonald Star of the Desert - Gules 2023-02-04
1867 Aubrey Orsini Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2023-03-04
1868 Hamish the Hunter Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt 2023-03-11
1869 Rook Talmotte Blood of Fenris 2023-03-18
1870 Bjorn Bloodax Beacon of the Desert 2023-03-18
1871 Ambrose The Gutless Flower of the Desert 2023-04-08
1872 Marie-Noelle l'argent Dumont Flower of the Desert 2023-04-08
1873 Elizabeth Schumacher Golden Blade 2023-04-22
1874 Tatár Ferenc Black Pheon 2023-04-22
1875 Robert MacIain Black Pheon 2023-04-22
1876 Michael von Guttin Blood of Fenris 2023-04-29
1877 Megan of Mons Tonitrus Beacon of the Desert 2023-04-29
1878 Agnes de Santi Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt - Arts & Sciences 2023-04-29
1879 Zagan the Spirit Keeper Black Pheon 2023-05-20
1880 Ylva of Twin Moons Beacon of the Desert 2023-06-10
1881 Orsula Gelso Beacon of the Desert 2023-07-15
1882 Ana de Moravia Beacon of the Desert 2023-07-30
1883 Elia Di Jacopo Flower of the Desert 2023-07-30
1884 Alemsah al-Serce White Stirrup - Azure Ribbon 2023-07-30
1885 Jørunn Hàvardr White Stirrup - Azure Ribbon 2023-07-30
1886 Mór inghean Sláine White Stirrup - Azure Ribbon 2023-07-30
1887 Kaiser of Ered Sul Hope of the Sun of Atenveldt - Arts of War 2023-09-02
1888 Somerlid Ray Flower of the Desert 2023-10-14
1889 Amanda of SunDragon Flower of the Desert 2023-10-14
1890 Cassia of Twin Moons Flower of the Desert 2023-10-14
1891 Lebaseeta Kristos Dawid Flower of the Desert 2023-10-21
1892 Emma Knope Golden Blade 2023-10-21
1893 Gamli Grundel vom Gruenburg Black Pheon 2023-10-21
1894 Ysolde Eileen de Lorraine Flower of the Desert 2024-01-07
1895 Jenna of Ered Sul Beacon of the Desert 2024-02-10
1896 Angel Eberle Beacon of the Desert 2024-03-02
1897 Kassandra the Fierce Golden Blade 2024-03-23
1898 Fen the Harpy Flower of the Desert 2024-03-23
1899 Freya of Clan Richardson Beacon of the Desert 2024-03-23
1900 Aschena MacDugall Beacon of the Desert 2024-03-23
1901 Leofric Hield Blood of Fenris 2024-04-13
1902 Murphy of Ered Sûl Flower of the Desert 2024-04-13
1903 Aiska al Katib Flower of the Desert 2024-04-13
1904 Meadow of Ered Sûl Golden Blade 2024-04-13
1905 Marion Bradford of Yorkshire Flower of the Desert 2024-04-20
1906 Liam Mac Coilin Beacon of the Desert 2024-04-20
1907 Victoria Zambrano Beacon of the Desert 2024-04-27
1908 Tristan Heley Flower of the Desert 2024-04-27
1909 Isla Melrose Beacon of the Desert 2024-04-27
1910 Harafnrel Sveinsson Beacon of the Desert 2024-04-27
1911 Verano of the Crossroads Beacon of the Desert 2024-04-27
1912 Skadi Addaeson Beacon of the Desert 2024-04-27
1913 Thorunn Eiriksdottir Blood of Fenris 2024-05-04
1914 Farulfr Taðksson Black Pheon 2024-05-04
1915 Angela of the Meadows Award of Arms 1970-10-11
1916 Darius of Navarre Award of Arms 1971-01-16
1917 Dav Greyheart Award of Arms 1971-05-08
1918 Merilyn of Wendarrow Award of Arms 1971-05-08
1919 Katrina of Windemere Award of Arms 1971-10-03
1920 Sven of Vandelaven, the Fierce Award of Arms 1971-10-03
1921 Arianwen of the Tuntlewald Award of Arms 1972-06-18
1922 Dovanna of Barony Atenveldt Award of Arms 1972-06-18
1923 Cherie des Jardins Award of Arms 1972-08-19
1924 Siobhan an Llochllanch Award of Arms 1972-12-02
1925 Martha the Healer Award of Arms 1973-11-17
1926 Rowan Silverfleece Award of Arms 1973-12-02
1927 Rurik the Axe Finder Award of Arms 1973-12-02
1928 Starkad Maledon Award of Arms 1973-12-03
1929 Andruccio Arghetti Award of Arms 1973-12-08
1930 Cassandra of Padua Award of Arms 1973-12-08
1931 Gayan the Nomad Award of Arms 1974-02-16
1932 Kaththea of the Citadel, the Daft Award of Arms 1974-02-16
1933 Sandovar of Palestine Award of Arms 1974-03-23
1934 Addison the Wanderer Award of Arms 1974-09-21
1935 Reinholt von Ulm Award of Arms 1975-02-22
1936 Diane of Beechwood Award of Arms 1975-04-26
1937 Gwenhwyfar Morgan Cornubia Award of Arms 1975-04-26
1938 Philip the Freeborne Award of Arms 1975-06-18
1939 Hereward of Vinland Award of Arms 1975-06-18
1940 Daemon of Woodword Award of Arms 1975-06-18
1941 Barok Baran Award of Arms 1975-06-18
1942 Alexander MacAlpine Award of Arms 1975-08-14
1943 Rass Trammerlaine Drakon Award of Arms 1975-08-18
1944 Cassandraeve of Lockmoy Award of Arms 1975-08-23
1945 Ivar the Far Traveled Award of Arms 1975-08-23
1946 Steorra of Aefen Award of Arms 1975-09-27
1947 Kristen von der Hand-Falk Award of Arms 1976-04-04
1948 Marie du Lys Argent Award of Arms 1976-04-04
1949 Rowan of Bercham Award of Arms 1976-04-04
1950 Sheera MacAndrew Award of Arms 1976-04-04
1951 Yamaguchi Yukio Matsutaro Futoshii no Suo Award of Arms 1976-04-04
1952 Gabrielle the Gentle Award of Arms 1976-05-24
1953 Oderic the Mad Award of Arms 1976-05-24
1954 Arwyne of the Gilded Helm Award of Arms 1976-08-07
1955 Henorithal the Harmless Award of Arms 1976-08-07
1956 Athelwulf the Ancient of the Dry Lands Award of Arms 1976-08-08
1957 Liane O'Day Award of Arms 1976-08-08
1958 Brenn of Armach Award of Arms 1976-12-18
1959 Tanquam Explorator Award of Arms 1977-01-22
1960 Marek of Stonebarr Award of Arms 1977-01-30
1961 Cened the Chivalrous Award of Arms 1977-05-08
1962 Mathaias Silverfox Award of Arms 1977-05-08
1963 Owlwise the Wizard Award of Arms 1977-05-28
1964 Lin Wu Award of Arms 1977-05-29
1965 Simonetta Giuliana Polissena Ambrosina Award of Arms 1977-05-29
1966 Phillip of Flaunders Award of Arms 1977-05-30
1967 Dalriadise Gairloch Award of Arms 1977-06-11
1968 Morgan Tiercel, the Outsider Award of Arms 1977-06-26
1969 Zoe of Anchialos Award of Arms 1977-07-17
1970 Boabdil the Bull-Thrower Award of Arms 1977-08-13
1971 Sara Beth NicDuairc O'Neil Award of Arms 1977-08-13
1972 Derdriu Aelfsang Award of Arms 1977-10-02
1973 Eric of Skaan Award of Arms 1977-10-08
1974 Nefertiti of Atenveldt Award of Arms 1977-11-05
1975 Woolry of Barony Atenveldt Award of Arms 1977-11-05
1976 Anne Saorise Award of Arms 1977-12-17
1977 Ercinthrith Webestre Award of Arms 1977-12-17
1978 Donna of Barony Atenveldt Award of Arms 1978-02-18
1979 Richard McAyers Award of Arms 1978-03-18
1980 Ysabel del Norte Award of Arms 1978-03-19
1981 Heather of Rainwood Award of Arms 1978-03-25
1982 Knossos MacChlurain du Grae Award of Arms 1978-04-23
1983 Juniper Uthwitasith Award of Arms 1978-04-29
1984 Dorthea of the Dunes Award of Arms 1978-05-06
1985 Stephen the Humorous Award of Arms 1978-05-06
1986 Gilraen Remmirath Award of Arms 1978-05-27
1987 Elaine of the Lion's Tale Award of Arms 1978-05-29
1988 Tammerlayne of T'Kal Award of Arms 1978-05-29
1989 Bevin of a Thousand Songs Award of Arms 1978-08-12
1990 Charles of Galway Award of Arms 1978-08-12
1991 Crispian of Quay Award of Arms 1978-08-12
1992 Genevieve de Water Wood Award of Arms 1978-08-12
1993 Rosemary the Starseeker Award of Arms 1978-08-12
1994 Daniel of Longstocking Award of Arms 1978-10-15
1995 Gwendolynne Morghanna of Lyonness Award of Arms 1978-11-21
1996 Karl Stryker Award of Arms 1979-01-01
1997 Laila Sterrin Mordain Award of Arms 1979-01-21
1998 Morenii Coreanamen Zorex Award of Arms 1979-01-21
1999 Arevin di Cesare Award of Arms 1979-03-03
2000 Marshak the Golden Wolf Award of Arms 1979-04-01
2001 Shuaib Hassan Award of Arms 1979-04-01
2002 Barbara Award of Arms 1979-04-08
2003 Viryavan ca Tusnim Award of Arms 1979-04-08
2004 Willem of Llanloch Award of Arms 1979-04-08
2005 Astrid Ragnarsdottir av Arvika Award of Arms 1979-05-26
2006 Christopher Thorne of Keystone Award of Arms 1979-05-26
2007 Edward of Kent Award of Arms 1979-05-26
2008 Eireanne O'Gleannan Diomhair Award of Arms 1979-05-26
2009 John Irving of the Red Bush Award of Arms 1979-05-26
2010 Katrina of the Neverlands Award of Arms 1979-05-26
2011 Merridae Angwashannch Award of Arms 1979-05-26
2012 Rumil Kehaiovi Award of Arms 1979-05-26
2013 Judith of Osborn Award of Arms 1979-06-02
2014 Thomas the Undefined Award of Arms 1979-06-02
2015 Roderick of the Hounds Award of Arms 1979-08-25
2016 Kynewulf Gairloch Award of Arms 1979-09-02
2017 Patricia de Zaragoza Award of Arms 1979-09-02
2018 Melissa ferch Rhiannon Award of Arms 1979-09-22
2019 Conrad Tolbert Regnault Award of Arms 1979-10-07
2020 Ost of Terra Award of Arms 1979-10-07
2021 Tamara of Eldaron Award of Arms 1979-10-21
2022 Aramir Elatar Award of Arms 1979-12-15
2023 Aryia Amlach Award of Arms 1979-12-15
2024 Beorn-Wulf von Stauffenberg Award of Arms 1979-12-15
2025 Gwenyth Einhornfreundin Award of Arms 1980-01-05
2026 Kylliri y Lleaud ser Gath Award of Arms 1980-01-19
2027 Corrine of Barony Atenveldt Award of Arms 1980-02-08
2028 Etta Godiva Award of Arms 1980-05-10
2029 Chataigne the Meek Award of Arms 1980-05-24
2030 Aerwenstar Award of Arms 1980-05-26
2031 Abagail of the Blue Sky Award of Arms 1980-06-07
2032 Alrich von den Turlin Award of Arms 1980-06-07
2033 Shanta de la Mar Award of Arms 1980-06-13
2034 Lysander Keisalovitch Award of Arms 1980-06-27
2035 Zarabeth Neudray Ringcup Award of Arms 1980-06-27
2036 Aelinêl von Nachtenwald Award of Arms 1980-07-05
2037 Colm Cormaic Award of Arms 1980-07-26
2038 Angelique Josette de Helgate Award of Arms 1980-10-04
2039 Caterina de Lerida Award of Arms 1980-10-04
2040 Eadgyth Award of Arms 1980-10-04
2041 Louis-Philippe Mitouard Award of Arms 1980-10-04
2042 Liane de Lisieux Award of Arms 1980-11-08
2043 Verena von Farnberg Award of Arms 1980-11-22
2044 Jensine Alfheim Award of Arms 1980-11-23
2045 Athaenor Nichtvark the Alchemist Award of Arms 1980-12-06
2046 Morgan the Nomad Award of Arms 1980-12-06
2047 Widsith Devona of Exmoor Award of Arms 1980-12-06
2048 Bronwyn ap Gwynedd Award of Arms 1981-01-10
2049 Shousan Atenveldt Award of Arms 1981-01-17
2050 Padraighcine Ó hUrthile Award of Arms 1981-01-24
2051 John the Dragon Protector Award of Arms 1981-02-15
2052 Cuthalin MacFarlane of Montrose Award of Arms 1981-04-05
2053 Ereynna Kiteyndra Award of Arms 1981-05-23
2054 Lomeadan dubh Misgear Award of Arms 1981-05-23
2055 Catharina Brozek z Bagnopagorek Award of Arms 1981-05-24
2056 Analise Caroline Broussard de Coeur Award of Arms 1981-05-25
2057 Aurien Chimerstome Award of Arms 1981-06-20
2058 Ismenia Joslyn Wyndameer Award of Arms 1981-06-20
2059 Lilyam Tigrys Award of Arms 1981-06-20
2060 Perfluous of the Dragon Wagon Award of Arms 1981-06-20
2061 Takaguma Ishiyama no Sadomori Bashi Award of Arms 1981-06-20
2062 Thomas d'Averc Award of Arms 1981-06-20
2063 Adrienne Beileur avec Feure Award of Arms 1981-07-25
2064 Emrys Ceo Marbhadh Award of Arms 1981-07-25
2065 Guillaume de Gonzac Award of Arms 1981-07-25
2066 Heinrich die Enterich O'Reilly Award of Arms 1981-07-25
2067 Marey Cathryn of Castlebar Award of Arms 1981-07-25
2068 Nadine Geneviève Bayeux du Nord Award of Arms 1981-07-25
2069 Caroline d' Oute Award of Arms 1981-08-08
2070 Daniel the Devious Award of Arms 1981-08-08
2071 Gillian d'Oute Award of Arms 1981-08-08
2072 Jessica Elgearandil Award of Arms 1981-10-18
2073 Tiona du Papillion Award of Arms 1981-10-18
2074 Dominique of Barony Atenveldt Award of Arms 1981-10-24
2075 Kuurus Koriel Award of Arms 1981-10-24
2076 Arthur the Loud Award of Arms 1981-11-14
2077 Eveleen the Unnoticed Award of Arms 1981-11-14
2078 Stephan Hovart cwm Award of Arms 1981-11-14
2079 Duncan der Haligoland Award of Arms 1981-11-21
2080 Gilead the Ringmaker Award of Arms 1981-11-21
2081 Urs Dekker Award of Arms 1981-11-21
2082 Alexis Aubury Award of Arms 1982-01-09
2083 Anna of Argos Award of Arms 1982-01-09
2084 Bronwyn the Behindhand Award of Arms 1982-01-09
2085 Crispin Crusar Award of Arms 1982-01-09
2086 John of Temple Manor Award of Arms 1982-01-09
2087 Shirohuna Nakamoto Yamoto Award of Arms 1982-01-09
2088 Anne of Galway Award of Arms 1982-01-16
2089 Lyrica of Goodwycke Award of Arms 1982-01-23
2090 Rowan of Ered Isen Award of Arms 1982-01-23
2091 Ormilda Freydis of Olmsfjord Award of Arms 1982-03-07
2092 Drui of Bryn Llawn Coed Award of Arms 1982-03-20
2093 Frwyth-bach Swirrionedd y Dderwen Award of Arms 1982-03-20